ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Lördag 22 februari 2020

49

tävlingar

187

matcher

187

resultat

0

matchfakta

Vllaznia Shkodër
4-0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër

Flamurtari
1-3
Laçi

Skënderbeu Korçë
3-2
Teuta Durrës

Partizani Tirana
2-2
Bylis

 
Qəbələ
0-2
Neftçi

Keşlə
4-0
Zira

 
Standard Liège
1-0
Royal Antwerp

Royal Excel Mouscron
0-1
Cercle Brugge

Oostende
1-1
Zulte-Waregem

Mechelen
4-0
Waasland-Beveren

 

Radnik Bijeljina
0-0
Željezničar

Velež
2-0
Zvijezda 09

Sarajevo
6-2
Tuzla City

 

Botev Vratsa
3-1
Arda

Cherno More
2-2
Levski Sofia

CSKA Sofia
1-0
Botev Plovdiv

 
Omonia Nicosia
3-0
Enosis

Apollon
3-2
Doxa

 
Chelsea
2-1
Tottenham Hotspur

Burnley
3-0
Bournemouth

Crystal Palace
1-0
Newcastle United

Sheffield United
1-1
Brighton & Hove Albion

Southampton
2-0
Aston Villa

Leicester City
0-1
Manchester City

 
Brentford
2-2
Blackburn Rovers

Barnsley
1-0
Middlesbrough

Birmingham City
3-3
Sheffield Wednesday

Bristol City
0-3
West Bromwich Albion

Charlton Athletic
3-1
Luton Town

Leeds United
1-0
Reading

Nottingham Forest
0-0
Queens Park Rangers

Preston North End
2-1
Hull City

Stoke City
2-0
Cardiff City

Swansea City
3-1
Huddersfield Town

Wigan Athletic
1-0
Millwall

 
Wimbledon
0-0
Blackpool

Accrington Stanley
1-2
Rotherham United

Fleetwood Town
1-0
Portsmouth

Ipswich Town
0-1
Oxford United

Lincoln City
0-0
Gillingham

Milton Keynes Dons
1-0
Bolton Wanderers

Rochdale
1-2
Coventry City

Shrewsbury Town
1-0
Doncaster Rovers

Southend United
2-3
Burton Albion

Sunderland
3-0
Bristol Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers
3-1
Tranmere Rovers

 
Carlisle United
2-2
Morecambe

Cheltenham Town
1-0
Mansfield Town

Crawley Town
2-0
Stevenage

Crewe Alexandra
2-0
Macclesfield Town

Leyton Orient
2-2
Oldham Athletic

Newport County
2-1
Bradford City

Northampton Town
2-0
Exeter City

Plymouth Argyle
0-0
Cambridge United

Salford City
1-2
Colchester United

Scunthorpe United
1-0
Forest Green Rovers

Swindon Town
3-1
Grimsby Town

Walsall
2-2
Port Vale

 
Första omgången, gruppspel
Gnistan
2-5
MYPA

Lahti
0-1
Haka

EIF
2-2
MuSa

KTP
4-1
MP

Oulu
4-0
SJK Akatemia

Ilves
3-0
SJK

KPV
0-0
Kajaani

 
Olympique Marseiile
1-3
Nantes

Lille
3-0
Toulouse

Dijon
1-1
Monaco

Strasbourg
0-0
Amiens

Angers
1-0
Montpellier

 
Lens
1-4
Caen

 
Mästerskapsserien
Lynx
2-3
St Joseph's

Magpies
0-5
Europa

 
Glacis United
0-1
Mons Calpe

 
Asteras Tripolis
1-1
Panathinaikos

Lamia
2-2
Aris

 
Första omgången, gruppspel
Fram
2-3
KA

 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3-0
Maccabi Netanya

Ashdod
1-2
Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Haifa
2-0
Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Hadera
1-4
Beitar Jerusalem

 
Bologna
1-1
Udinese

SPAL
1-2
Juventus

Fiorentina
1-1
Milan

 
Virtus Entella
0-4
Benevento

Ascoli
Inst
Cremonese

Cittadella
3-0
Juve Stabia

Trapani
1-1
Spezia

Pisa
1-2
Venezia

 
Drenica Skënderaj
1-3
Prishtina

Llapi
2-1
Feronikeli

 
Hajduk Split
6-0
HNK Gorica

Rijeka
1-0
Osijek

 
Progrès Niederkorn
4-0
Hostert

 
Borec
0-1
Vardar

 
Gudja United
0-2
Balzan

Mosta
2-1
Hamrun Spartans

Senglea Athletic
2-5
Santa Lucia

Birkirkara
2-1
Hibernians

 
Petrovac
2-2
Zeta

Grbalj
0-0
Podgorica

Sutjeska
1-1
Iskra

 
Emmen
4-2
Willem II

Feyenoord
2-1
Fortuna Sittard

Heerenveen
2-2
ADO Den Haag

Groningen
0-1
VVV

 

Institute
0-4
Coleraine

Carrick Rangers
1-2
Dungannon Swifts

Cliftonville
1-1
Ballymena United

Glenavon
2-2
Glentoran

Larne
1-0
Warrenpoint Town

 
Arka Gdynia
3-2
Raków Częstochowa

Legia Warszawa
4-0
Jagiellonia Białystok

Piast Gliwice
1-0
Cracovia Kraków

 
Tondela
1-2
Rio Ave

Belenenses
1-0
Marítimo

 
Voluntari
2-0
Hermannstadt

FCSB
1-1
Chindia Târgovişte

 
Folgore
0-0
Libertas

Tre Penne
0-2
Tre Fiori

Cailungo
1-4
Virtus

La Fiorita
2-1
Murata

 
Thun
1-1
Luzern

Zürich
1-1
Neuchâtel Xamax

 
Radnički Niš
2-0
Čukarički

Proleter Novi Sad
1-0
Inđija

Bačka Topola
1-1
Partizan

Radnik Surdulica
2-2
Mačva Šabac

Rad Beograd
2-0
Napredak

Crvena Zvezda
2-0
Vojvodina

 
Aberdeen
1-2
Ross County

Hamilton Academical
0-0
Motherwell

Hibernian
1-1
Livingston

 

Zlaté Moravce
1-3
Sereď

Ružomberok
0-0
DAC

Pohronie
0-1
Žilina

Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Trenčín

Zemplín Michalovce
1-0
Nitra

 

Triglav
3-0
Rudar

Celje
2-0
Aluminij

Maribor
1-1
Olimpija

 
Celta Vigo
1-0
Leganés

Barcelona
5-0
Eibar

Real Sociedad
3-0
Valencia

Levante
1-0
Real Madrid

 
Alcorcón
1-1
Las Palmas

Almería
0-0
Fuenlabrada

Girona
2-0
Ponferradina

Tenerife
1-0
Elche

Albacete
2-1
Numancia

 

Tredje omgången, gruppspel

Djurgården
3-2
Dalkurd

Sandvikens IF
1-3
Mjällby

Elfsborg
3-0
Brage

Oskarshamns AIK
1-4
Örebro

IFK Göteborg
2-0
Västerås SK

Sollentuna
1-8
Sirius

 
Mladá Boleslav
0-0
Slovácko

Slavia Praha
2-0
Opava

Slovan Liberec
3-1
Bohemians 1905

Viktoria Plzen
4-0
Příbram

 
Kayserispor
2-2
Konyaspor

Göztepe
1-1
Gaziantep FK

Beşiktaş
2-2
Trabzonspor

 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1-1
1899 Hoffenheim

Werder Bremen
0-2
Borussia Dortmund

Hertha BSC
0-5
1. FC Köln

Freiburg
0-2
Fortuna Dusseldorf

Schalke 04
0-5
RB Leipzig

 
VfB Stuttgart
2-0
Jahn Regensburg

Hamburger SV
0-2
St. Pauli

Holstein Kiel
0-1
Heidenheim

Dynamo Dresden
1-2
Bochum

 

Mariupol
1-2
Zorya

Dynamo Kyiv
2-1
Vorskla

 
Kisvárda
2-2
Diósgyőr

Honvéd
1-1
Puskás

Újpest
1-0
Kaposvári Rákóczi

Fehérvár
4-1
Zalaegerszegi TE

Paksi SE
4-2
Debrecen

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3-0
Ferencvaros

 
Mästerskapsserien
Barry Town United
1-1
Caernarfon Town

Newtown
1-2
Bala Town

 
Nedflyttningsserien
Cardiff MU
1-1
Airbus UK

Carmarthen Town
1-0
Cafn Druids

 

Mattersburg
0-0
Rheindorf Altach

Admira
0-2
Sturm Graz

Swarowski Tirol
2-0
Wolfsberger AC