ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Söndag 16 februari 2020

36

tävlingar

115

matcher

115

resultat

0

matchfakta

Laçi
1-3
Partizani Tirana

Bylis
1-1
Kukësi

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0-1
Flamurtari

Teuta Durrës
3-1
Vllaznia Shkodër

 
Engordany
0-1
Sant Julià

Ordino
1-2
UE Santa Coloma

FC Santa Coloma
5-0
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes

Inter Club d'Escaldes
2-0
Carroi

 
Səbail
3-1
Qəbələ

Neftçi
3-1
Keşlə

 
Antwerp
1-1
Sporting Charleroi

Genk
1-3
Standard Liège

Zulte-Waregem
1-2
Royal Excel Mouscron

 

Beroe
2-0
Etar

Botev Plovdiv
0-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Dunav
0-2
Cherno More

 
Anorthosis
3-2
Nea Salamis

Doxa
0-1
AEK Larnaca

AEL
1-1
Omonia Nicosia

 

SønderjyskE
3-1
Hobro

Nordsjælland
Inst
Horsens

Silkeborg
0-2
AaB

AGF
Inst
Randers

OB
0-2
Brøndby

 
Aston Villa
2-3
Tottenham Hotspur

Arsenal
4-0
Newcastle United

 
Olympique lyonnais
1-1
Strasbourg

Stade brestois 29
3-2
Saint-Etienne

Stade Reims
1-0
Stade rennais

Lille
1-2
Olympique Marseiile

 
Första omgången
Manchester 62
1-2
Mons Calpe

Lynx
0-1
Magpies

 
Panathinaikos
3-1
Panaitolikos

Xanthi
0-0
Lamia

Volos NFC
0-1
Asteras Tripolis

Aris
0-1
AEK

 
Första omgången, gruppspel
Valur
5-0
Vesti

ÍBV
5-0
Víkingur (Ólafsvík)

Magni
0-5
Vikingur (Reykjavik)

 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3-0
Hapoel Ra'anana

Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

 
Udinese
0-0
Hellas Verona

Juventus
2-0
Brescia

Sampdoria
1-5
Fiorentina

Sassuolo
0-1
Parma

Cagliari
0-1
Napoli

Lazio
2-1
Internazionale

 
Frosinone
1-0
Perugia

Cremonese
5-0
Trapani

Empoli
2-1
Pisa

 
Drita
2-0
Gjilani

Flamurtari
4-3
Trepça'89

Dukagjini
0-0
Llapi

 

Osijek
1-0
Dinamo Zagreb

HNK Gorica
0-0
Rijeka

 
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2-2
Racing

 
Akademija Pandev
1-2
Shkendija

Renova
0-1
Sileks

Struga
0-1
Rabotnički

Shkupi
2-0
Borec

 
Balzan
1-3
Gzira United

Valletta
1-4
Birkirkara

 
Vitesse
4-2
Heerenveen

Sparta Rotterdam
1-2
Groningen

Ajax
3-0
RKC Waalwijk

Willem II
1-1
Utrecht

PEC Zwolle
3-4
Feyenoord

 
Jagiellonia Białystok
0-0
Korona Kielce

Zagłębie Lubin
0-1
Wisła Kraków

Cracovia Kraków
2-1
Lech Poznań

 
Marítimo
3-0
Paços de Ferreira

Boavista
1-2
Belenenses

Vitoria Guimaraes
1-2
Porto

Famalicão
1-1
Desportivo Aves

 
Sepsi
0-1
Botoşani

Dinamo Bucureşti
2-1
FCSB

 
Libertas
1-4
Tre Fiori

Tre Penne
1-1
La Fiorita

Cailungo
1-1
Murata

Virtus
1-2
Folgore

 
Lugano
2-1
Young Boys

Luzern
1-0
St. Gallen

Servette
4-1
Zürich

 
Partizan
3-0
Radnik Surdulica

Spartak Subotica
1-1
Radnički Niš

 
Aberdeen
1-2
Celtic

Rangers
1-0
Livingston

Kilmarnock
1-2
Hibernian

 

Žilina
3-0
Zlaté Moravce

DAC
0-0
Senica

Spartak Trnava
0-0
Slovan Bratislava

 
Sevilla
2-2
Espanyol

Leganés
0-0
Real Betis

Eibar
Inst
Real Sociedad

Athletic Club
0-1
Osasuna

Real Madrid
2-2
Celta Vigo

 
Fuenlabrada
0-1
Lugo

Mirandés
1-1
Albacete

Cádiz
0-1
Málaga

Ponferradina
0-0
Extremadura UD

Racing Santander
0-2
Sporting Gijón

Tenerife
0-0
Rayo Vallecano

 

Opava
0-3
Viktoria Plzen

Bohemians 1905
1-0
Slavia Praha

 
Alanyaspor
0-1
Gençlerbirliği

Trabzonspor
2-1
Sivasspor

Galatasaray
1-0
Yeni Malatyaspor

 
1. FC Köln
1-4
Bayern Munich

Mainz 05
0-0
Schalke 04

 
Darmstadt 98
1-0
Sandhausen

Erzgebirge Aue
1-2
Holstein Kiel

Karlsruher SC
1-1
Osnabrück

 

Sturm Graz
1-2
Mattersburg

St. Pölten
2-2
Admira

Rapid Wien
2-0
Swarovski Tirol