ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Lördag 15 februari 2020

42

tävlingar

153

matcher

153

resultat

0

matchfakta

Tirana
1-1
Skënderbeu Korçë

 
Zira
0-6
Qarabag

Sumqayıt
1-2
Sabah

 
Club Brugge
2-1
Waasland-Beveren

Oostende
0-3
Kortrijk

Sint-Truiden
0-1
Cercle Brugge

Mechelen
2-0
Anderlecht

 

Levski Sofia
0-0
CSKA Sofia

Ludogorets
6-0
Botev Vratsa

 
APOEL
4-1
Apollon

Enosis
1-1
Pafos

 
Southampton
1-2
Burnley

Norwich City
0-1
Liverpool

 
West Bromwich Albion
2-2
Nottingham Forest

Birmingham City
1-1
Brentford

Cardiff City
2-2
Wigan Athletic

Charlton Athletic
0-2
Blackburn Rovers

Derby County
1-1
Huddersfield Town

Fulham
0-3
Barnsley

Leeds United
1-0
Bristol City

Middlesbrough
0-1
Luton Town

Preston North End
0-1
Millwall

Queens Park Rangers
4-2
Stoke City

Sheffield Wednesday
0-3
Reading

 
Accrington Stanley
4-3
Lincoln City

Bolton Wanderers
0-2
Wycombe Wanderers

Bristol Rovers
2-1
Blackpool

Fleetwood Town
2-1
Peterborough United

Gillingham
2-1
Doncaster Rovers

Ipswich Town
4-1
Burton Albion

Oxford United
0-1
Sunderland

Portsmouth
2-0
Shrewsbury Town

Rotherham United
2-2
Wimbledon

Southend United
0-2
Coventry City

 
Cambridge United
2-1
Bradford City

Cheltenham Town
2-1
Leyton Orient

Crawley Town
0-0
Carlisle United

Grimsby Town
2-1
Morecambe

Macclesfield Town
2-3
Exeter City

Mansfield Town
1-0
Newport County

Oldham Athletic
1-1
Forest Green Rovers

Plymouth Argyle
2-1
Crewe Alexandra

Port Vale
3-0
Colchester United

Stevenage
0-1
Salford City

Walsall
3-2
Northampton Town

 
Första omgången, gruppspel
TPS
0-0
Honka

HJK
3-1
IFK Mariehamn

Lahti
2-1
RoPS

MP
0-2
EIF

MYPA
0-1
KTP

Haka
1-1
Ilves

Jaro
2-3
Oulu

Kajaani
1-3
VPS

 
Amiens
4-4
Paris Saint-Germain

Girondins Bordeaux
2-2
Dijon

Nantes
0-0
Metz

Toulouse
0-2
Nice

Nîmes Olympique
1-0
Angers

 
Lorient
0-1
Clermont

Nancy-Lorraine
0-1
EA Guingamp

 
Första omgången
Europa
12-0
Glacis United

Lincoln Red Imps
15-0
College 1975

 
AEL
1-2
PAOK

Olympiakos
4-0
Panionios

 
Bohemians
0-1
Shamrock Rovers

 
Första omgången, gruppspel
HK
1-2
Grindavík

Leiknir Fáskrúds
2-2
Afturelding

KA
1-5
Fylkir

Fram
1-2
Keflavík

 
Maccabi Netanya
0-0
Hapoel Haifa

Bnei Yehuda
0-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Hapoel Kfar Saba
1-3
Ashdod

Maccabi Haifa
1-0
Hapoel Hadera

 
Lecce
2-1
SPAL

Bologna
0-3
Genoa

Atalanta
2-1
Roma

 
Livorno
0-3
Cosenza

Juve Stabia
3-2
Crotone

Benevento
2-1
Pordenone

Venezia
2-2
Virtus Entella

Spezia
3-1
Ascoli

 
Ballkani
3-0
Drenica Skënderaj

Prishtina
4-0
Vushtrria

Ferizaj
1-1
Feronikeli

 

Inter Zaprešić
1-2
Varaždin

Slaven Koprivnica
2-1
Hajduk Split

 
Vardar
3-1
Makedonija GjP

 
Santa Lucia
0-2
Sirens

Sliema Wanderers
1-0
Tarxien Rainbows

Hibernians
3-1
Mosta

Floriana
1-2
Gudja United

 
Twente
2-0
AZ

ADO Den Haag
0-3
PSV

Fortuna Sittard
0-0
Emmen

 
Final
Coleraine
2-1
Crusaders

 
ŁKS Łódź
0-0
Wisła Płock

Pogoń Szczecin
0-0
Śląsk Wrocław

Raków Częstochowa
2-2
Legia Warszawa

 
Portimonense
1-1
Moreirense

Santa Clara
1-0
Tondela

Benfica
0-1
Sporting Braga

Rio Ave
1-1
Sporting CP

 
Academica Clinceni
2-3
Gaz Metan Mediaş

Politehnica Iași
2-5
Universitatea Craiova

 
San Giovanni
0-3
Pennarossa

Fiorentino
1-3
Domagnano

Cosmos
1-3
Faetano

 
Basel
0-1
Thun

Sion
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax

 
Inđija
1-1
Bačka Topola

Čukarički
0-2
Crvena Zvezda

Napredak
1-1
Javor Ivanjica

Mladost Lučani
2-1
Voždovac

Mačva Šabac
1-0
Rad Beograd

Vojvodina
1-0
Proleter Novi Sad

 
Hearts
2-2
Hamilton Academical

Ross County
1-1
St. Johnstone

 

Trenčín
8-1
Zemplín Michalovce

Nitra
0-0
Pohronie

Sereď
2-2
Ružomberok

 
Mallorca
1-0
Deportivo Alavés

Barcelona
2-1
Getafe

Villarreal
2-1
Levante

Granada
2-1
Real Valladolid

 
Huesca
3-2
Almería

Numancia
1-1
Las Palmas

Real Oviedo
1-2
Alcorcón

Elche
1-2
Real Zaragoza

 

Tredje omgången, gruppspel

Malmö FF
8-0
Syrianska

 

Slovácko
0-1
Baník Ostrava

Teplice
1-3
Sigma Olomouc

Karviná
2-0
Zlín

Sparta Praha
0-2
Slovan Liberec

 
Denizlispor
0-1
Kayserispor

Konyaspor
1-3
Göztepe

Ankaragücü
2-1
Fenerbahçe

 
RB Leipzig
3-0
Werder Bremen

1899 Hoffenheim
2-3
Wolfsburg

Augsburg
1-1
Freiburg

Paderborn
1-2
Hertha BSC

1. FC Union Berlin
2-3
Bayer Leverkusen

Fortuna Dusseldorf
1-4
Borussia Mönchengladbach

 
Hannover 96
1-1
Hamburger SV

Jahn Regensburg
1-0
Wehen Wiesbaden

Greuther Fürth
2-4
Arminia Bielefeld

 
Debrecen
1-3
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
Újpest

Kaposvári Rákóczi
0-1
Honvéd

Puskás
3-1
Kisvárda

Diósgyőr
2-0
Paksi SE

Ferencvaros
1-0
Fehérvár

 

Wolfsberger AC
3-0
Hartberg

Rheindorf Altach
2-2
Austria Wien