ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Lördag 1 februari 2020

32

tävlingar

145

matcher

145

resultat

0

matchfakta

USA
1-0
Costa Rica

 

Neftçi
1-1
Sumqayıt

Zira
2-0
Sabah

 
Genk
1-0
Sporting Charleroi

Eupen
1-0
Cercle Brugge

Oostende
1-0
Sint-Truiden

Mechelen
0-2
Gent

 

Anorthosis
3-0
Doxa

Ethnikos Achna
0-3
Pafos

Olympiakos Nicosia
0-2
Omonia Nicosia

 

Leicester City
2-2
Chelsea

Bournemouth
2-1
Aston Villa

Crystal Palace
0-1
Sheffield United

Liverpool
4-0
Southampton

Newcastle United
0-0
Norwich City

Watford
2-3
Everton

West Ham United
3-3
Brighton & Hove Albion

Manchester United
0-0
Wolverhampton Wanderers

 

Hull City
1-5
Brentford

Birmingham City
2-1
Nottingham Forest

Charlton Athletic
2-1
Barnsley

Fulham
3-2
Huddersfield Town

Leeds United
0-1
Wigan Athletic

Middlesbrough
1-1
Blackburn Rovers

Preston North End
1-1
Swansea City

Queens Park Rangers
0-1
Bristol City

Sheffield Wednesday
0-0
Millwall

West Bromwich Albion
2-0
Luton Town

 

Accrington Stanley
2-1
Wimbledon

Bolton Wanderers
2-0
Tranmere Rovers

Bristol Rovers
1-2
Coventry City

Fleetwood Town
2-1
Doncaster Rovers

Ipswich Town
1-4
Peterborough United

Milton Keynes Dons
2-0
Wycombe Wanderers

Oxford United
2-1
Blackpool

Portsmouth
2-0
Sunderland

Rochdale
1-0
Shrewsbury Town

Rotherham United
3-2
Burton Albion

Southend United
2-1
Lincoln City

 

Cambridge United
2-1
Colchester United

Cheltenham Town
2-1
Morecambe

Crawley Town
3-1
Scunthorpe United

Grimsby Town
2-2
Forest Green Rovers

Macclesfield Town
0-1
Northampton Town

Mansfield Town
2-2
Carlisle United

Oldham Athletic
3-0
Bradford City

Plymouth Argyle
1-0
Newport County

Port Vale
1-1
Salford City

Stevenage
0-3
Leyton Orient

Swindon Town
2-1
Exeter City

Walsall
1-2
Crewe Alexandra

 
Första omgången, gruppspel
Inter Turku
1-0
Honka

HIFK
1-2
HJK

SJK
1-3
Haka

Oulu
3-1
Kajaani

Ilves
3-1
RoPS

KPV
1-2
VPS

KTP
2-1
EIF

Gnistan
1-2
MP

 
Paris Saint-Germain
5-0
Montpellier

Dijon
3-0
Stade brestois 29

Nîmes Olympique
3-1
Monaco

Angers
1-4
Stade Reims

Strasbourg
2-2
Lille

Amiens
0-0
Toulouse

 
Sochaux
0-4
Lorient

 
Mästerskapsserien
Lincoln Red Imps
0-2
Europa

Lynx
3-1
Magpies

 
Volos NFC
1-0
Lamia

OFI
0-0
AEL

Olympiakos
3-1
Xanthi

 
Ashdod
0-0
Maccabi Netanya

Maccabi Haifa
0-1
Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Hadera
1-0
Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Tel Aviv
0-1
Hapoel Haifa

 
Bologna
2-1
Brescia

Cagliari
2-2
Parma

Sassuolo
4-2
Roma

 
Livorno
0-3
Ascoli

Trapani
0-3
Cittadella

Spezia
1-0
Pordenone

Frosinone
1-0
Virtus Entella

Empoli
3-1
Crotone

 

Lokomotiva Zagreb
2-1
Rijeka

Slaven Koprivnica
0-2
Dinamo Zagreb

 

Hamrun Spartans
2-3
Tarxien Rainbows

Sliema Wanderers
2-0
Gzira United

Mosta
1-0
Senglea Athletic

Santa Lucia
2-1
Gudja United

 
ADO Den Haag
0-0
Vitesse

Feyenoord
3-0
Emmen

Twente
2-0
Sparta Rotterdam

PEC Zwolle
1-0
Groningen

 
Sjätte omgången
Ballyclare Comrades
0-1 f
Larne

Carrick Rangers
1-5
Crusaders

Cliftonville
3-1
Rathfriland Rangers

Coleraine
3-0
Banbridge Town

Dungannon Swifts
4-2 f
Newry City AFC

Knockbreda
2-5
Ballinamallard United

Queen's University
2-3
Glentoran

Warrenpoint Town
1-2
Ballymena United

 

Portimonense
0-1
Tondela

Vitória Setúbal
0-4
Porto

Santa Clara
Inst
Paços de Ferreira

 

Academica Clinceni
1-2
Voluntari

Hermannstadt
2-2
Sepsi

Dinamo Bucureşti
2-0
Astra

 
La Fiorita
1-2
Tre Fiori

Libertas
2-3
Virtus

Folgore
5-0
Murata

Cailungo
0-1
Tre Penne

 
Lugano
1-1
Neuchâtel Xamax

Luzern
2-0
Young Boys

 
Hibernian
2-2
St. Mirren

Kilmarnock
3-1
Ross County

Livingston
1-0
Motherwell

Rangers
0-0
Aberdeen

St. Johnstone
3-3
Hearts

 
Granada
2-1
Espanyol

Real Madrid
1-0
Atletico Madrid

Mallorca
0-1
Real Valladolid

Valencia
1-0
Celta Vigo

 
Extremadura UD
1-0
Lugo

Deportivo La Coruña
2-1
Las Palmas

Ponferradina
3-1
Huesca

Elche
2-0
Málaga

 
Antalyaspor
0-0
Konyaspor

Rizespor
1-2
Beşiktaş

Trabzonspor
2-1
Fenerbahçe

 

Borussia Dortmund
5-0
1. FC Union Berlin

1899 Hoffenheim
2-1
Bayer Leverkusen

Fortuna Dusseldorf
1-1
Eintracht Frankfurt

Mainz 05
1-3
Bayern München

Augsburg
2-1
Werder Bremen

RB Leipzig
2-2
Borussia Mönchengladbach

 

Hannover 96
2-2
Wehen Wiesbaden

St. Pauli
1-1
VfB Stuttgart

Karlsruher SC
0-2
Holstein Kiel

 
Kisvárda
1-2
Ferencvaros

Honvéd
1-2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

Diósgyőr
2-0
Kaposvári Rákóczi

Paksi SE
2-0
Zalaegerszegi TE

Puskás
0-0
Debrecen

Újpest
0-1
Fehérvár

 
Final
Connah's Quay
3-0
STM Sports