ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Söndag 9 februari 2020

25

tävlingar

71

matcher

71

resultat

0

matchfakta

Ordino
1-1
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes

Inter Club d'Escaldes
2-0
Engordany

Carroi
0-3
UE Santa Coloma

FC Santa Coloma
0-1
Sant Julià

 
Omonia Nicosia
1-2
Ethnikos Achna

Apollon
0-1
Enosis

Pafos
2-0
AEL

 
Sheffield United
2-1
Bournemouth

 
Millwall
0-2
West Bromwich Albion

 
Första omgången, gruppspel
RoPS
0-1
Haka

 
Montpellier
1-0
Saint-Etienne

Strasbourg
3-0
Stade Reims

Paris Saint-Germain
4-2
Olympique lyonnais

 
Asteras Tripolis
1-1
Aris

Atromitos
0-1
Olympiakos

PAOK
4-0
OFI

AEK
1-0
Panathinaikos

 
Ashdod
0-1
Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3-1
Sektzia Nes Tziona

 
SPAL
1-2
Sassuolo

Genoa
1-0
Cagliari

Napoli
2-3
Lecce

Brescia
1-1
Udinese

Parma
0-1
Lazio

Internazionale
4-2
Milan

 
Pisa
1-1
Chievo

Virtus Entella
2-0
Pescara

Cosenza
0-1
Benevento

 
Kvartsfinal
Dukagjini
0-2
Ballkani

 
Rijeka
1-0
Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
HNK Gorica

 
Tarxien Rainbows
1-3
Santa Lucia

Senglea Athletic
1-1
Hibernians

 

Wisła Płock
2-3
Pogoń Szczecin

Piast Gliwice
2-0
Zagłębie Lubin

Legia Warszawa
3-1
ŁKS Łódź

 
Tondela
0-0
Marítimo

Moreirense
1-1
Vitória Setúbal

Sporting CP
2-1
Portimonense

Desportivo Aves
0-4
Rio Ave

 
Sepsi
1-0
Politehnica Iași

Voluntari
2-1
Dinamo Bucureşti

Viitorul
1-2
Universitatea Craiova

 
Folgore
2-0
La Fiorita

Murata
1-0
Libertas

Tre Fiori
6-3
Cailungo

Tre Penne
3-1
Virtus

 
Neuchâtel Xamax
0-1
Luzern

St. Gallen
1-0
Servette

Thun
3-2
Lugano

 
Femte omgången
BSC Glasgow
1-4
Hibernian

Clyde
0-3
Celtic

 
Espanyol
1-0
Mallorca

Real Sociedad
2-1
Athletic Club

Osasuna
1-4
Real Madrid

Celta Vigo
2-1
Sevilla

Real Betis
2-3
Barcelona

 
Albacete
1-1
Ponferradina

Alcorcón
0-1
Deportivo La Coruña

Sporting Gijón
2-2
Mirandés

Lugo
2-2
Elche

Rayo Vallecano
1-1
Real Oviedo

Málaga
2-1
Numancia

 
Kayserispor
2-2
Antalyaspor

Sivasspor
1-1
Istanbul Başakşehir

Kasımpaşa
0-3
Galatasaray

 
Bayern Munich
0-0
RB Leipzig

 
Arminia Bielefeld
6-0
Jahn Regensburg

Greuther Fürth
1-3
Hannover 96

Wehen Wiesbaden
0-1
Bochum

 
Kvartsfinal
Amstetten
0-3
Salzburg