ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019-20
Start: 2 augusti 2019
Slut: -

34

omgångar

232 / 306

matcher spelade ( 75,82 % )

18 037

publiksnitt

3,08

målsnitt

Omgång för omgång
Avklarad
Pågående
Kommande
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34

Aktuella matcher

(28 februari-12 mars 2020)

Fredag 28 februari 2020
Willem II
3-1
Groningen

 
Lördag 29 februari 2020
ADO Den Haag
0-0
Heracles

VVV
0-0
Fortuna Sittard

PEC Zwolle
4-3
Vitesse

Twente
2-3
Heerenveen

 
Söndag 1 mars 2020
RKC Waalwijk
2-1
Utrecht

PSV
1-1
Feyenoord

Sparta Rotterdam
5-1
Emmen

Ajax
0-2
AZ

 
Fredag 6 mars 2020
Fortuna Sittard
1-1
PEC Zwolle

 
Lördag 7 mars 2020
AZ
4-0
ADO Den Haag

Emmen
3-0
VVV

Vitesse
1-0
Twente

Heerenveen
1-3
Ajax

 
Söndag 8 mars 2020
Utrecht
5-1
Sparta Rotterdam

Heracles
4-2
RKC Waalwijk

Feyenoord
2-0
Willem II

Groningen
0-1
PSV

 

Tabell

08.03.2020, 21:15

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
Ajax
1
25
18
2
5
68
- 23
45
56
11
0
2
40
- 8
33
7
2
3
28
- 15
23
2
AZ
4
25
18
2
5
54
- 17
37
56
10
1
2
32
- 8
31
8
1
3
22
- 9
25
3
Feyenoord
3
25
14
8
3
50
- 35
15
50
9
3
1
29
- 15
30
5
5
2
21
- 20
20
4
PSV
2
26
14
7
5
54
- 28
26
49
8
3
1
32
- 12
27
6
4
4
22
- 16
22
5
Willem II
10
26
13
5
8
37
- 34
3
44
7
4
2
17
- 9
25
6
1
6
20
- 25
19
6
Utrecht
6
25
12
5
8
50
- 34
16
41
8
0
4
30
- 12
24
4
5
4
20
- 22
17
7
Vitesse
5
26
12
5
9
45
- 35
10
41
7
3
3
24
- 15
24
5
2
6
21
- 20
9
8
Heracles
7
26
10
6
10
40
- 34
6
36
8
1
4
31
- 17
25
2
5
6
9
- 17
11
9
Groningen
8
26
10
5
11
27
- 26
1
35
7
1
5
17
- 10
22
3
4
6
10
- 16
13
10
Heerenveen
11
26
8
9
9
41
- 41
0
33
3
8
3
17
- 18
17
5
1
6
24
- 23
16
11
Sparta Rotterdam
ny
26
9
6
11
41
- 45
-4
33
7
3
3
30
- 16
24
2
3
8
11
- 29
9
12
Emmen
14
26
9
5
12
32
- 45
-13
32
9
2
2
26
- 12
29
0
3
10
6
- 33
3
13
VVV-Venlo
12
26
8
4
14
24
- 51
-27
28
5
3
5
14
- 21
18
3
1
9
10
- 30
10
14
Twente
ny
26
7
6
13
34
- 46
-12
27
5
3
5
23
- 22
18
2
3
8
11
- 24
9
15
PEC Zwolle
13
26
7
5
14
37
- 55
-18
26
5
2
5
28
- 30
17
2
3
9
9
- 25
9
16
Fortuna Sittard
15
26
6
8
12
29
- 52
-23
26
6
4
3
22
- 17
22
0
4
9
7
- 35
4
17
ADO Den Haag
9
26
4
7
15
25
- 54
-29
19
2
6
5
11
- 17
12
2
1
10
14
- 37
7
18
RKC Waalwijk
ny
26
4
3
19
27
- 60
-33
15
3
2
8
13
- 20
11
1
1
11
14
- 40
4

Skytteliga

08.03.2020, 21:15

Namn
Klubb
Mål
Steven Berghuis
Feyenoord
15
Cyriel Dessers
Heracles
15
Myron Boadu
AZ
14
Bryan Linssen
Vitesse
14
Oussama Idrissi
AZ
13
Quincy Promes
Ajax
12
Tim Matavž
Vitesse
12
Dušan Tadić
Ajax
11
Teun Koopmeiners
AZ
11
Donyell Malen
Haris Vučkić
11
Haris Vučkić
Evangelos Pavlidis
11
Evangelos Pavlidis
Willem II
11
Gyrano Kerk
Utrecht
10
Klaas Jan Huntelaar
Ajax
9
Michael de Leeuw
Emmen
9
Chidera Ejuke
Heerenveen
9
Donny van de Beek
Ajax
8

Publiksnitt

08.03.2020, 23:59

Ajax
693 446
13
53 342
Feyenoord
549 169
13
42 244
PSV
403 500
12
33 625
Twente
353 100
13
27 162
Utrecht
233 251
12
19 438
Heerenveen
258 854
14
18 490
Groningen
237 677
13
18 283
Vitesse
189 426
13
14 571
Willem II
176 516
13
13 578
PEC Zwolle
160 285
12
13 357
ADO Den Haag
156 008
13
12 001
AZ
139 477
13
10 729
Heracles
133 997
13
10 307
Sparta Rotterdam
130 640
13
10 049
Emmen
106 131
13
8 164
Fortuna Sittard
103 680
13
7 975
VVV-Venlo
85 537
13
6 580
RKC Waalwijk
73 957
13
5 689
Totalt
4 184 651
232
18 037

Spelschema

(Uppdaterad: 08.03.2020, 21:15)

Augusti 2019 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 2 augusti 2019
PEC Zwolle
1-3
Willem II

1-0 Lennart Thy (39)

1-1 Evangelos Pavlidis (41)
1-2 Clint Leemans (självmål, 47)
1-3 Evangelos Pavlidis (72)

Publik 13 824

 
Lördag 3 augusti 2019
Vitesse
2-2
Ajax

1-0 Matu Bero (13)
2-1 Riechedly Bazoer (55)
Utvisning Riechedly Bazoer (85)

1-1 Donny van de Beek (30)
2-2 Dusan Tadić (75)

Publik 18 100

Emmen
0-1
Groningen

 

0-1 Ajdin Hrustic (87)

Publik 8 245

VVV
3-1
RKC Waalwijk

1-1 Elia Soriano (51)
2-1 Jonathan Opoku (straff, 61)
3-1 Peter van Ooijen (87)

0-1 Hannes Delcroix (11)

Publik 5 560

Twente
1-1
PSV

1-0 Keito Nakamura (8)

1-1 Denzel Dumfries (65)

Publik 27 200

 
Söndag 4 augusti 2019
Heracles
0-4
Heerenveen

 

0-1 Ibrahim Drešević (8)
0-2 Jordy Bruijn (17)
0-3 Mitchell van Bergen (28)
0-4 Chidera Ejuke (90+2)

Publik 9 640

Feyenoord
2-2
Sparta Rotterdam

1-1 Steven Berghuis (66)
2-2 Sam Larsson (90+5)

0-1 Mohammed Rayhi (49)
1-2 Lars Veldwijk (74)

Publik 41 000

ADO Den Haag
2-4
Utrecht

1-0 Aaron Meijers (21)
2-0 Erik Falkenburg (25)

2-1 Robert Zwinkels (självmål, 36)
2-2 Gyrano Kerk (44)
2-3 Lex Immers (självmål, 52)
2-4 Nick Venema (63)

Publik 10 633

AZ
4-0
Fortuna Sittard

1-0 Ron Vlaar (53)
2-0 Oussama Idrissi (55)
3-0 Myron Boadu (59)
4-0 Yukinari Sugawara (83)

 

Publik 13 500

 
Fredag 9 augusti 2019
Sparta Rotterdam
4-1
VVV

1-1 İbrahim Dervişoğlu (56)
2-1 Ragnar Ache (61)
3-1 Abdou Harroui (83)
4-1 Lars Veldwijk (89)

0-1 Peter van Ooijen (20)

Publik 10 012

 
Lördag 10 augusti 2019
Groningen
1-3
Twente

Utvisning Ramon Lundqvist (41)
Utvisning Mike te Wierik (45+2)
1-2 Ritsu Doan (84)

0-1 Keito Nakamura (55)
0-2 Aitor Cantalapiedra (straff, 70)
1-3 Haris Vučkič (90+6)

Publik 19 049

Ajax
5-0
Emmen

1-0 Donny van de Beek (27)
2-0 Hakim Ziyech (47)
3-0 Dusan Tadić (66)
4-0 Klaas Jan Huntelaar (80)
5-0 Klaas Jan Huntelaar (88)

 

Publik 53 124

Willem II
0-2
Vitesse

 

0-1 Jay Grot (55)
0-2 Tim Matavž (70)

Publik 12 825

 
Söndag 11 augusti 2019
Fortuna Sittard
1-1
Heracles

1-1 Mark Diemers (straff, 90+6)

0-1 Silvester van der Water (59)

Publik 5 866

Heerenveen
1-1
Feyenoord

1-1 Ibrahim Drešević (80)

0-1 Steven Berghuis (straff, 45+2)

Publik 18 600

RKC Waalwijk
0-2
AZ

Jurien Gaari (53)

0-1 Oussama Idrissi (35)
0-2 Oussama Idrissi (45+3)

Publik 6 023

Utrecht
3-1
PEC Zwolle

1-1 Sander van de Streek (47)
2-1 Simon Gustafson (straff, 49)
3-1 Willem Janssen (73)

0-1 Gustavo Hamer (16)

Publik 18 736

PSV
3-1
ADO Den Haag

1-1 Bruma (44)
2-1 Donyell Malen (52)
3-1 Cody Gakpo (90+1)

0-1 Tomas Necid (33)

Publik 32 000

 
Fredag 16 augusti 2019
Vitesse
3-0
PEC Zwolle

1-0 Tim Matavž (straff, 52)
2-0 Vyacheslav Karavaev (64)
3-0 Brian Linssen (80)

 

Publik 12 273

 
Lördag 17 augusti 2019
VVV
1-4
Ajax

1-4 Evert Lindhorst (89)

0-1 Hakim Ziyech (44)
0-2 Dusan Tadić (straff, 49)
0-3 Klaas Jan Huntelaar (66)
0-4 David Neres (76)

Publik 8 000

ADO Den Haag
1-2
Sparta Rotterdam

1-2 Lex Immers (79)

0-1 Mohammed Rayhi (26)
0-2 Mohammed Rayhi (43)

Publik 12 479

Emmen
2-0
Heerenveen

1-0 Nikolai Laursen (4)
2-0 Glenn Bijl (41)

 

Publik 8 145

 
Söndag 18 augusti 2019
Fortuna Sittard
2-3
Willem II

1-0 Vitalie Damaşcan (18)
2-3 Vitalie Damaşcan (51)

1-1 Marious Vrousai (23)
1-2 Evangelos Pavlidis (straff, 29)
1-3 Evangelos Pavlidis (45)

Publik 7 273

Feyenoord
1-1
Utrecht

1-1 Ridgeciano Haps (51)

0-1 Issah Abass (9)

Publik 37 500

Twente
3-3
RKC Waalwijk

1-1 Haris Vučkič (64)
2-2 Haris Vučkič (90)
3-2 Rafik Zekhnini (90+2)

0-1 Anas Tahiri (24)
1-2 Ingo van Weert (78)
3-3 Paul Quasten (90+3)

Publik 25 700

AZ
0-0
Groningen

Publik 8 563

Heracles
0-2
PSV

 

0-1 Steven Bergwijn (16)
0-2 Mohammed Ihattaren (58)

Publik 10 063

 
Lördag 24 augusti 2019
Willem II
2-1
Emmen

Heracles
1-1
Vitesse

Heerenveen
0-0
Twente

 
Söndag 25 augusti 2019
RKC Waalwijk
0-3
ADO Den Haag

Utrecht
1-2
VVV

PEC Zwolle
2-2
Sparta Rotterdam

 
Fredag 30 augusti 2019
Emmen
1-3
PEC Zwolle

 
Lördag 31 augusti 2019
Heerenveen
1-1
Fortuna Sittard

Groningen
1-2
Heracles

ADO Den Haag
1-0
VVV

 

 

September 2019 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 1 september 2019
Twente
3-1
Utrecht

Sparta Rotterdam
1-4
Ajax

Willem II
0-1
Feyenoord

Vitesse
2-1
AZ

RKC Waalwijk
1-3
PSV

 
Lördag 14 september 2019
AZ
5-1
Sparta Rotterdam

Ajax
4-1
Heerenveen

VVV
2-1
Groningen

PSV
5-0
Vitesse

Utrecht
3-1
Emmen

 
Söndag 15 september 2019
PEC Zwolle
6-2
RKC Waalwijk

Feyenoord
3-2
ADO Den Haag

Heracles
4-1
Willem II

Fortuna Sittard
2-3
Twente

 
Fredag 20 september 2019
Twente
2-3
Heracles

 
Lördag 21 september 2019
Sparta Rotterdam
4-0
RKC Waalwijk

Willem II
1-0
VVV

Groningen
2-0
PEC Zwolle

Vitesse
4-2
Fortuna Sittard

 
Söndag 22 september 2019
Heerenveen
1-1
Utrecht

Emmen
3-3
Feyenoord

ADO Den Haag
0-1
AZ

PSV
1-1
Ajax

 
Onsdag 25 september 2019
PSV
3-1
Groningen

Ajax
5-0
Fortuna Sittard

 
Torsdag 26 september 2019
Feyenoord
0-3
AZ

 
Fredag 27 september 2019
Emmen
3-0
ADO Den Haag

 
Lördag 28 september 2019
VVV
0-3
Heerenveen

Ajax
2-0
Groningen

Fortuna Sittard
0-0
Sparta Rotterdam

 
Söndag 29 september 2019
RKC Waalwijk
1-2
Vitesse

PEC Zwolle
0-4
PSV

Utrecht
2-0
Willem II

AZ
2-0
Heracles

Feyenoord
5-1
Twente

 

 

Oktober 2019 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 4 oktober 2019
Groningen
3-0
RKC Waalwijk

 
Lördag 5 oktober 2019
Heracles
2-0
Emmen

Sparta Rotterdam
2-1
Twente

Vitesse
2-1
Utrecht

Heerenveen
1-0
PEC Zwolle

 
Söndag 6 oktober 2019
ADO Den Haag
0-2
Ajax

Fortuna Sittard
4-2
Feyenoord

PSV
4-1
VVV

Willem II
1-1
AZ

 
Lördag 19 oktober 2019
AZ
2-4
Heerenveen

RKC Waalwijk
1-2
Ajax

Twente
0-1
Willem II

Utrecht
3-0
PSV

VVV
0-4
Vitesse

 
Söndag 20 oktober 2019
PEC Zwolle
3-1
ADO Den Haag

Emmen
2-1
Fortuna Sittard

Groningen
2-0
Sparta Rotterdam

Feyenoord
1-1
Heracles

 
Fredag 25 oktober 2019
Twente
4-1
Emmen

 
Lördag 26 oktober 2019
Willem II
2-1
RKC Waalwijk

Vitesse
0-2
ADO Den Haag

Fortuna Sittard
4-1
VVV

Heracles
4-0
PEC Zwolle

 
Söndag 27 oktober 2019
Heerenveen
1-1
Groningen

Sparta Rotterdam
1-2
Utrecht

PSV
0-4
AZ

Ajax
4-0
Feyenoord

 

 

November 2019 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 1 november 2019
PEC Zwolle
2-4
Ajax

 
Lördag 2 november 2019
RKC Waalwijk
2-0
Heracles

Sparta Rotterdam
2-2
PSV

AZ
3-0
Twente

 
Söndag 3 november 2019
Emmen
2-1
Vitesse

Utrecht
6-0
Fortuna Sittard

VVV
0-3
Feyenoord

Groningen
2-0
Willem II

ADO Den Haag
1-1
Heerenveen

 
Fredag 8 november 2019
Vitesse
1-2
Groningen

 
Lördag 9 november 2019
Heerenveen
2-1
Sparta Rotterdam

Fortuna Sittard
1-0
ADO Den Haag

Heracles
6-1
VVV

 
Söndag 10 november 2019
Ajax
4-0
Utrecht

Willem II
2-1
PSV

Twente
2-1
PEC Zwolle

Feyenoord
3-2
RKC Waalwijk

AZ
3-0
Emmen

 
Lördag 23 november 2019
Utrecht
0-3
AZ

PEC Zwolle
3-1
Fortuna Sittard

Ajax
4-1
Heracles

ADO Den Haag
3-3
Willem II

 
Söndag 24 november 2019
Groningen
1-1
Feyenoord

PSV
2-1
Heerenveen

RKC Waalwijk
1-1
Emmen

VVV
2-1
Twente

Sparta Rotterdam
2-0
Vitesse

 
Fredag 29 november 2019
Heerenveen
3-2
Vitesse

 
Lördag 30 november 2019
Willem II
4-0
Sparta Rotterdam

Fortuna Sittard
1-0
Groningen

Heracles
4-0
ADO Den Haag

 

 

December 2019 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 1 december 2019
Twente
2-5
Ajax

Utrecht
0-1
RKC Waalwijk

Feyenoord
1-0
PEC Zwolle

AZ
1-0
VVV

Emmen
1-1
PSV

 
Fredag 6 december 2019
Ajax
0-2
Willem II

 
Lördag 7 december 2019
ADO Den Haag
0-0
Twente

PSV
5-0
Fortuna Sittard

VVV
2-0
Emmen

PEC Zwolle
0-3
AZ

 
Söndag 8 december 2019
Vitesse
0-0
Feyenoord

RKC Waalwijk
1-3
Heerenveen

Groningen
0-1
Utrecht

Sparta Rotterdam
0-0
Heracles

 
Fredag 13 december 2019
Heerenveen
1-2
Willem II

 
Lördag 14 december 2019
ADO Den Haag
1-1
Groningen

Fortuna Sittard
3-2
RKC Waalwijk

VVV
1-2
PEC Zwolle

Twente
0-3
Vitesse

 
Söndag 15 december 2019
Emmen
2-0
Sparta Rotterdam

Feyenoord
3-1
PSV

AZ
1-0
Ajax

Heracles
1-3
Utrecht

 
Fredag 20 december 2019
RKC Waalwijk
3-0
Twente

 
Lördag 21 december 2019
Heerenveen
1-1
Heracles

Sparta Rotterdam
3-0
AZ

PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle

Willem II
0-0
Fortuna Sittard

 
Söndag 22 december 2019
Ajax
6-1
ADO Den Haag

Utrecht
1-2
Feyenoord

Groningen
2-0
Emmen

Vitesse
3-0
VVV

 

 

Januari 2020 Visa matchfakta

Lördag 18 januari 2020

Fortuna Sittard
1-3
Vitesse

Twente
0-0
Groningen

Feyenoord
3-1
Heerenveen

AZ
1-3
Willem II

 

Lördag 18 januari 2020

Fortuna Sittard
1-3
Vitesse

Twente
0-0
Groningen

Feyenoord
3-1
Heerenveen

AZ
1-3
Willem II

 

Söndag 19 januari 2020

VVV
1-1
PSV

Ajax
2-1
Sparta Rotterdam

Emmen
1-0
Heracles

ADO Den Haag
2-0
RKC Waalwijk

 
Fredag 24 januari 2020
Utrecht
4-0
ADO Den Haag

 
Lördag 25 januari 2020
Heerenveen
1-2
AZ

RKC Waalwijk
1-2
VVV

Heracles
2-3
Feyenoord

Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
Fortuna Sittard

 
Söndag 26 januari 2020
Vitesse
1-1
Emmen

Groningen
2-1
Ajax

Willem II
0-0
PEC Zwolle

PSV
1-1
Twente

 
Fredag 31 januari 2020
AZ
4-0
RKC Waalwijk

 

 

Februari 2020 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 1 februari 2020
ADO Den Haag
0-0
Vitesse

Feyenoord
3-0
Emmen

Twente
2-0
Sparta Rotterdam

PEC Zwolle
1-0
Groningen

 
Söndag 2 februari 2020
Willem II
1-0
Heracles

Fortuna Sittard
2-1
Heerenveen

VVV
1-1
Utrecht

Ajax
1-0
PSV

 
Fredag 7 februari 2020
Heracles
2-0
Fortuna Sittard

 
Lördag 8 februari 2020
Groningen
1-0
Vitesse

PSV
3-0
Willem II

Heerenveen
1-1
VVV

RKC Waalwijk
0-0
PEC Zwolle

 
Söndag 9 februari 2020
Utrecht
12 : 15
Ajax

Sparta Rotterdam
14 : 30
ADO Den Haag

AZ
14 : 30
Feyenoord

Emmen
16 : 45
Twente

 
Tisdag 11 februari 2020
Emmen
2-0
Twente

Sparta Rotterdam
4-2
ADO Den Haag

 
Fredag 14 februari 2020
VVV
1-0
Heracles

 
Lördag 15 februari 2020
Twente
2-0
AZ

ADO Den Haag
0-3
PSV

Fortuna Sittard
0-0
Emmen

 
Söndag 16 februari 2020
Vitesse
4-2
Heerenveen

Sparta Rotterdam
1-2
Groningen

Ajax
3-0
RKC Waalwijk

Willem II
1-1
Utrecht

PEC Zwolle
3-4
Feyenoord

 
Fredag 21 februari 2020
RKC Waalwijk
0-1
Sparta Rotterdam

 
Lördag 22 februari 2020
Emmen
4-2
Willem II

Feyenoord
2-1
Fortuna Sittard

Heerenveen
2-2
ADO Den Haag

Groningen
0-1
VVV

 
Söndag 23 februari 2020
Utrecht
2-1
Twente

AZ
2-0
PEC Zwolle

Vitesse
1-2
PSV

Heracles
1-0
Ajax

 
Fredag 28 februari 2020
Willem II
3-1
Groningen

 

 

Mars 2020 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 1 mars 2020
RKC Waalwijk
2-1
Utrecht

PSV
1-1
Feyenoord

Sparta Rotterdam
5-1
Emmen

Ajax
0-2
AZ

 
Fredag 6 mars 2020
Fortuna Sittard
1-1
PEC Zwolle

 
Lördag 7 mars 2020
AZ
4-0
ADO Den Haag

Emmen
3-0
VVV

Vitesse
1-0
Twente

Heerenveen
1-3
Ajax

 
Söndag 8 mars 2020
Utrecht
5-1
Sparta Rotterdam

Heracles
4-2
RKC Waalwijk

Feyenoord
2-0
Willem II

Groningen
0-1
PSV

 
Fredag 13 mars 2020
ADO Den Haag
20 : 00
Fortuna Sittard

 
Lördag 14 mars 2020
Willem II
18 : 30
Heerenveen

PEC Zwolle
19 : 45
Heracles

PSV
19 : 45
Emmen

Utrecht
20 : 45
Vitesse

 
Söndag 15 mars 2020
Sparta Rotterdam
12 : 15
Feyenoord

Ajax
14 : 30
Twente

RKC Waalwijk
14 : 30
Groningen

VVV
16 : 45
AZ