ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Lördag 29 februari 2020

50

tävlingar

176

matcher

176

resultat

-

matchfakta

Vllaznia Shkodër
0-1
Skënderbeu Korçë

Bylis
0-0
Flamurtari

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0-2
Laçi

Teuta Durrës
2-2
Kukësi

 

Shirak
3-0
Noah

Pyunik
2-0
Gandzasar

 
Sumqayıt
2-2
Keşlə

Qarabag
0-0
Sabah

 
Waasland-Beveren
0-3
Anderlecht

Eupen
2-1
Royal Excel Mouscron

Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Kortrijk

Antwerp
3-1
Oostende

 
Zvijezda 09
0-3
Željezničar

Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2-3
Široki Brijeg

Borac Banja Luka
0-2
Sarajevo

Zrinjski
2-0
Sloboda Tuzla

 
Dunav
0-0
Botev Vratsa

Botev Plovdiv
1-1
Cherno More

Tsarsko selo
2-1
CSKA Sofia

 
Nea Salamis
1-3
Apollon

Doxa
0-4
Pafos

AEL
4-1
Ethnikos Achna

 
Esbjerg
1-2
Nordsjælland

 
Aston Villa
Inst
Sheffield United

Brighton & Hove Albion
0-1
Crystal Palace

Bournemouth
2-2
Chelsea

Newcastle United
0-0
Burnley

West Ham United
3-1
Southampton

Watford
3-0
Liverpool

 
Hull City
0-4
Leeds United

Blackburn Rovers
2-2
Swansea City

Cardiff City
2-2
Brentford

Fulham
2-0
Preston North End

Huddersfield Town
4-0
Charlton Athletic

Luton Town
1-1
Stoke City

Millwall
1-1
Bristol City

Queens Park Rangers
2-2
Birmingham City

Reading
2-0
Barnsley

Sheffield Wednesday
1-3
Derby County

West Bromwich Albion
0-1
Wigan Athletic

 
Blackpool
2-1
Ipswich Town

Bolton Wanderers
0-0
Accrington Stanley

Bristol Rovers
0-1
Shrewsbury Town

Burton Albion
1-1
Peterborough United

Doncaster Rovers
3-1
Wycombe Wanderers

Gillingham
1-2
Wimbledon

Oxford United
2-1
Southend United

Rotherham United
1-1
Milton Keynes Dons

 
Bradford City
2-1
Plymouth Argyle

Cambridge United
1-2
Carlisle United

Colchester United
0-2
Cheltenham Town

Exeter City
1-1
Crawley Town

Grimsby Town
0-3
Northampton Town

Macclesfield Town
0-2
Salford City

Morecambe
1-1
Crewe Alexandra

Oldham Athletic
5-0
Newport County

Port Vale
2-2
Scunthorpe United

 
Första omgången, gruppspel
Inter Turku
1-0
TPS

IFK Mariehamn
2-2
HIFK

 
Paris Saint-Germain
4-0
Dijon

Amiens
0-1
Metz

Stade brestois 29
0-1
Angers

Toulouse
0-2
Stade rennais

Monaco
1-1
Stade Reims

Montpellier
3-0
Strasbourg

 
Lorient
1-2
Chambly

 
Dinamo Tbilisi
0-0
Telavi

Dinamo Batumi
0-0
Merani Tbilisi

 
Mästerskapsserien
Lions Gibraltar
0-7
Europa

Magpies
1-2
St Joseph's

 
Sligo Rovers
Inst
Waterford

 
Första omgången, gruppspel
Grótta
2-2
Grindavík

Víkingur Ólafsvík
1-5
Fjölnir

Valur
4-1
ÍBV

KA
1-2
Keflavík

 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3-0
Hapoel Ra'anana

Maccabi Netanya
0-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Tel Aviv
2-1
Hapoel Hadera

Bnei Yehuda
0-0
Hapoel Haifa

 
Lazio
2-0
Bologna

Napoli
2-1
Torino

 
Venezia
1-1
Cosenza

Cittadella
0-0
Cremonese

Pisa
1-0
Perugia

Empoli
0-1
Pordenone

Benevento
3-1
Spezia

Juve Stabia
2-2
Trapani

Chievo
0-1
Livorno

Frosinone
1-0
Salernitana

 
Astana
1-0
Kaisar

 
Ferizaj
2-0
Llapi

Fernikeli
3-0
Gjilani

Dukagjini
0-4
Gjilani

Prishtina
0-0
Ballkani

 
Osijek
0-0
Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb
4-0
Rijeka

 
Sūduva
0-1
Žalgiris

 
Progrès Niederkorn
1-2
Racing

UNA Strassen
1-0
Mondorf-les-Bains

Etzella Ettelbrück
0-1
Fola Esch

UT Pétange
2-2
Victoria Rosport

Hostert
0-3
Differdange 03

 
Vardar
0-0
Rabotnički

Struga
0-0
Sileks

 
Kvartsfinal
Balzan
0-1
Pietà Hotspurs

Valletta
2-0
Gudja United

 
Kom
0-1
Grbalj

Rudar
5-1
Sutjeska

Petrovac
0-1
Budućnost

Podgorica
1-1
OFK Titograd

Zeta
1-1
Iskra

 
ADO Den Haag
0-0
Heracles

VVV
0-0
Fortuna Sittard

PEC Zwolle
4-3
Vitesse

Twente
2-3
Heerenveen

 
Kvartsfinal
Ballinamallard United
0-2
Ballymena United

Dungannon Swifts
1-2
Cliftonville

Glentoran
2-1
Crusaders

 
Wisła Kraków
2-2
Wisła Płock

Górnik Zabrze
3-1
Pogoń Szczecin

Legia Warszawa
2-1
Cracovia Kraków

 
Rio Ave
0-0
Belenenses

Boavista
0-1
Gil Vicente

 
Botoşani
2-2
FCSB

 
Viitorul
0-0
Voluntari

 

CSKA Moskva
1-1
Ural

Dinamo Moskva
0-2
Spartak Moskva

Zenit Sankt-Petersburg
0-0
Lokomotiv Moskva

Akhmat Grozny
1-1
Rostov

 
Sion
Inst
St. Gallen

Young Boys
Inst
Zürich

 
Kvartsfinal
Hearts
1-0
Rangers

St. Mirren
0-2
Aberdeen

 
Rudar
1-1
Olimpija

Bravo
0-0
Aluminij

Maribor
0-0
Tabor Sežana

 
Eibar
3-0
Levante

Valencia
2-1
Real Betis

Leganés
1-1
Deportivo Alavés

Granada
0-0
Celta Vigo

 
Huesca
2-2
Extremadura UD

Ponferradina
1-0
Sporting Gijón

Cádiz
2-1
Almería

Albacete
1-1
Rayo Vallecano

Racing Santander
2-2
Real Zaragoza

 

Tredje omgången, gruppspel

Sollentuna
0-2
IFK Göteborg

Sirius
0-3
Västerås SK

Eskilsminne
0-4
Häcken

Östersund
4-0
GAIS

Oskarshamns AIK
2-1
Elfsborg

Örebro
3-3
Brage

 
Teplice
Inst
Slovan Liberec

Opava
2-1
Sigma Olomouc

Jablonec
1-2
Viktoria Plzen

Příbram
0-0
Mladá Boleslav

Sparta Praha
2-2
Zlín

 
Konyaspor
0-0
Kasımpaşa

Trabzonspor
5-2
Rizespor

Antalyaspor
2-2
Fenerbahçe

 
Borussia Dortmund
1-0
Freiburg

1899 Hoffenheim
0-6
Bayern Munich

Mainz 05
2-0
Paderborn

Augsburg
2-3
Borussia Mönchengladbach

1. FC Köln
3-0
Schalke 04

 
Darmstadt 98
2-0
Heidenheim

Greuther Fürth
2-0
VfB Stuttgart

Erzgebirge Aue
3-0
Hamburger SV

 
Desna
4-0
Mariupol

 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1-2
Zalaegerszegi TE

Fehérvár
3-0
Kaposvári Rákóczi

Újpest
2-3
Puskás

Honvéd
0-4
Diósgyőr

Kisvárda
2-0
Paksi SE

Ferencvaros
2-0
Debrecen

 
Kvartsfinal
Connah's Quay
1-2
Cardiff MU

The New Saints
6-1
Newtown