ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Söndag 2 februari 2020

26

tävlingar

79

matcher

79

resultat

0

matchfakta

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0-3
Partizani Tirana

Tirana
17 : 00
Teuta Durrës

Flamurtari
17 : 00
Kukësi

 

Engordany
1-1
FC Santa Coloma

Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
14:00
Carroi

Sant Julià
16:00
Ordino

UE Santa Coloma
18:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes

 

Qəbələ
1-2
Keşlə

Səbail
14:30
Qarabag

 
Club Brugge
14 : 30
Antwerp

Anderlecht
18 : 00
Royal Excel Mouscron

Zulte-Waregem
20 : 00
Waasland-Beveren

 

AEL
15:00
Apollon

APOEL
17:00
Nea Salamis

 

Burnley
15:00
Arsenal

Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Manchester City

 
Första omgången, gruppspel
MYPA
1-2
MuSa

IFK Mariehamn
18 : 00
TPS

 
Nice
15 : 00
Olympique lyonnais

Metz
17 : 00
Saint-Etienne

Girondins Bordeaux
21 : 00
Olympique Marseiile

 
Manchester 62
16 : 00
Boca Juniors

 
Aris
2-0
Panionios

Asteras Tripolis
16 : 15
Panaitolikos

Atromitos
16 : 15
AEK

Panathinaikos
18 : 30
PAOK

 
Beitar Jerusalem
19 : 15
Bnei Yehuda

 
Juventus
3-0
Fiorentina

Atalanta
15 : 00
Genoa

Milan
15 : 00
Hellas Verona

Lazio
15 : 00
SPAL

Lecce
18 : 00
Torino

Udinese
20 : 45
Internazionale

 
Juve Stabia
15 : 00
Perugia

Chievo
15 : 00
Venezia

Benevento
21 : 00
Salernitana

 

Varaždin
15:00
Hajduk Split

Gorica
17:30
Osijek

 

Floriana
0-1
Valletta

Hibernians
16 : 00
Sirens

 
Willem II
1-0
Heracles

Fortuna Sittard
14 : 30
Heerenveen

VVV
14 : 30
Utrecht

Ajax
16 : 45
PSV

 

Marítimo
16:00
Desportivo Aves

Gil Vicente
16:00
Moreirense

Sporting Braga
18:30
Sporting CP

Boavista
21:00
Vitoria Guimaraes

 

CFR Cluj
19:00
FCSB

Chindia Târgovişte
19:00
Botoşani

 
Juvenes/Dogana
15 : 00
Fiorentino

Faetano
15 : 00
San Giovanni

Pennarossa
15 : 00
Cosmos

 
Basel
16 : 00
St. Gallen

Servette
16 : 00
Thun

Sion
16 : 00
Zürich

 
Hamilton Academical
1-4
Celtic

 
Leganés
2-1
Real Sociedad

Eibar
1-1
Real Betis

Athletic Club
16 : 00
Getafe

Sevilla
18 : 30
Deportivo Alavés

Villarreal
18 : 30
Osasuna

Barcelona
21 : 00
Levante

 
Fuenlabrada
0-1
Girona

Cádiz
16 : 00
Real Zaragoza

Mirandés
18 : 15
Rayo Vallecano

Numancia
18 : 15
Almería

Real Oviedo
20 : 30
Albacete

Racing Santander
20 : 30
Alcorcón

 
Ankaragücü
1-1
Kasımpaşa

Gaziantep FK
5-1
Sivasspor

Alanyaspor
2-1
Yeni Malatyaspor

Galatasaray
17 : 00
Kayserispor

 

1. FC Köln
15 : 30
Freiburg

Paderborn 07
18 : 00
Wolfsburg

 

1. FC Nürnberg
2-0
Sandhausen

Heidenheim
0-0
Dynamo Dresden

Darmstadt 98
2-2
Osnabrück