ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Söndag 23 februari 2020

39

tävlingar

131

matcher

131

resultat

0

matchfakta

Uzbekistan
0-1
Belarus

 
Sant Julià
0-1
Inter Club d'Escaldes

UE Santa Coloma
1-4
FC Santa Coloma

Carroi
1-2
Ordino

Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Avbr.
Engordany

 
Sabah
0-0
Səbail

Qarabag
1-0
Sumqayıt

 
Club Brugge
1-0
Sporting Charleroi

Anderlecht
6-1
Eupen

Gent
4-1
Sint-Truiden

 

Sloboda Tuzla
0-0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Čelik
0-2
Zrinjski

Široki Brijeg
2-2
Borac Banja Luka

 
Vitosha Bistritsa
1-2
Beroe

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4-0
Tsarsko selo

Etar
1-1
Ludogorets

 
Pafos
2-0
APOEL

Ethnikos Achna
5-0
Anorthosis

Olympiakos
1-1
AEL

AEK
0-0
Nea Salamis

 
Nordsjælland
2-1
SønderjyskE

Randers
0-0
OB

Lyngby
2-0
Esbjerg

Silkeborg
1-1
FC København

AaB
3-2
Brøndby

 
Manchester United
3-0
Watford

Wolverhampton Wanderers
3-0
Norwich City

Arsenal
3-2
Everton

 
Saint-Etienne
1-1
Stade Reims

Stade rennais
2-1
Nîmes Olympique

Paris Saint-Germain
4-3
Girondins Bordeaux

 
Dinamo Tbilisi
0-1
Saburtalo

 
Panaitolikos
1-0
Panionios

Atromitos
1-0
Xanthi

Volos NFC
0-0
AEL

AEK
3-0
OFI

PAOK
0-1
Olympiakos

 
Hapoel Ra'anana
0-1
Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3-1
Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
Genoa
2-3
Lazio

Hellas Verona
Inst
Cagliari

Torino
Inst
Parma

Atalanta
Inst
Sassuolo

Roma
4-0
Lecce

Internazionale
Inst
Sampdoria

 
Pordenone
0-1
Chievo

Salernitana
1-0
Livorno

Crotone
4-1
Pescara

 
Gjilani
2-0
Flamurtari

Ballkani
3-0
Ferizaj

Trepça'89
2-1
Dukagjini

 
Dinamo Zagreb
3-2
Inter Zaprešić

Istra 1961
1-1
Slaven Koprivnica

 

F91 Dudelange
4-2
UT Pétange

Mondorf-les-Bains
1-2
Differdange 03

Racing
1-1
Jeunesse d'Esch

Victoria Rosport
2-1
Blue Boys Muhlenbach

Rodange
1-2
Etzella Ettelbrück

Fola Esch
2-1
UNA Strassen

 
Makedonija GjP
1-0
Akademija Pandev

Sileks
0-0
Shkendija

Rabotnički
2-1
Shkupi

Renova
2-0
Struga

 
Budućnost
2-0
Kom

 
Utrecht
2-1
Twente

AZ
2-0
PEC Zwolle

Vitesse
1-2
PSV

Heracles
1-0
Ajax

 
Wisła Płock
1-1
Zagłębie Lubin

Wisła Kraków
2-0
Korona Kielce

Lech Poznań
2-0
Lechia Gdańsk

 
Paços de Ferreira
2-1
Famalicão

Moreirense
2-1
Santa Clara

Sporting CP
2-0
Boavista

Sporting Braga
3-1
Vitória Setúbal

Porto
1-0
Portimonense

 
Viitorul
0-0
Academica Clinceni

Gaz Metan Mediaş
1-0
Dinamo Bucureşti

Astra
2-2
Sepsi

Universitatea Craiova
0-2
CFR Cluj

 
Pennarossa
7-3
Fiorentino

Domagnano
2-1
San Giovanni

Faetano
3-1
Juvenes/Dogana

 
Basel
2-2
Servette

Lugano
0-0
Sion

St. Gallen
3-3
Young Boys

 
St. Johnstone
2-2
Rangers

Celtic
3-1
Kilmarnock

 
Senica
2-0
Spartak Trnava

 
Bravo
2-1
Tabor Sežana

Domžale
1-2
Murata

 
Osasuna
0-3
Granada

Deportivo Alavés
2-1
Athletic Club

Real Valladolid
2-1
Espanyol

Getafe
0-3
Sevilla

Atletico Madrid
3-1
Villarreal

 
Lugo
1-0
Real Oviedo

Real Zaragoza
3-1
Deportivo La Coruña

Extremadura UD
3-2
Mirandés

Málaga
2-0
Racing Santander

Rayo Vallecano
2-0
Huesca

 

Tredje omgången, gruppspel

AIK
2-2
Jönköpings Södra

Kalmar FF
3-0
Örgryte

Karlskrona
1-1
AFC Eskilstuna

IFK Norrköping
1-0
Halmstad

Tvååker
1-3
Falkenberg

Häcken
3-0
GAIS

Eskilsminne
0-5
Östersund

 
Karviná
3-0
Teplice

Zlín
2-3
České Budějovice

Sigma Olomouc
1-0
Sparta Praha

 
Yeni Malatyaspor
1-2
Antalyaspor

Gençlerbirliği
1-0
Ankaragücü

Fenerbahçe
1-3
Galatasaray

 
Bayer Leverkusen
2-0
Augsburg

Wolfsburg
4-0
Mainz 05

 
1. FC Nürnberg
1-2
Darmstadt 98

Arminia Bielefeld
1-0
Hannover 96

Sandhausen
0-2
Karlsruher SC

 
Oleksandria
1-2
Kolos Kovalivka

Karpaty Lviv
1-1
Dnipro-1

Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
Desna

Olimpik Donetsk
0-1
FK Lviv

 
LASK
4-1
St. Pölten

Hartberg
2-2
Rapid Wien

Austria Wien
2-2
Salzburg