ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Söndag 25 oktober 2020

50

tävlingar

145

matcher

144

resultat

0

matchfakta

 

Van
0-1
Ararat-Armenia
Zira
0-0
Qarabag
Sabah
1-2
Sumqayıt
Royal Antwerp
3-2
Beerschot
KV Oostende
3-0
Zulte-Waregem
Sint-Truiden
2-0
Standard Liège
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0-2
Borac Banja Luka
Sarajevo
3-0
Krupa na Vrbasu
Radnik Bijeljina
1-1
Sloboda Tuzla
Neman Grodno
1-2
Slavia
Energetyk-BGU
1-2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Ruh Brest
1-1
Isloch
CSKA 1948 Sofia
5-1
Slavia Sofia
Arda
1-1
CSKA Sofia
Montana
1-3
Ludogorets
Anorthosis
2-0
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Enosis
Ethnikos Achna
1-3
Olympiakos Nicosia
Horsens
1-1
Nordsjælland
Randers
1-2
SønderjyskE
AGF
0-1
FC København
Southampton
2-0
Everton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1-1
Newcastle United
Arsenal
0-1
Leicester City
Fjärde kvalomgången
Fylde
2-1
Altrincham
Trans
1-2
FCI Levadia
Kuressaare
0-4
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
1-3
Paide
Girondins Bordeaux
2-0
Nîmes Olympique
Stade brestois 29
0-3
Strasbourg
Metz
2-0
Saint-Etienne
Montpellier
0-4
Stade Reims
Nice
1-1
Lille
Olympique lyonnais
4-1
Monaco
Skála
1-2
B36
4-1
ÍF
EB / Streymur
3-2
TB
Chikhura
0-1
Samtredia
Europa Point
0-9
Europa
Boca Juniors
6-1
College 1975
Asteras Tripolis
1-0
OFI
PAS Giannina
0-1
AEK
Waterford
1-0
Dundalk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Cagliari
4-2
Crotone
Benevento
1-2
Napoli
Parma
2-2
Spezia
Fiorentina
3-2
Udinese
Juventus
1-1
Hellas Verona
Cosenza
1-1
Lecce
Prishtina
0-2
Gjilani
Trepça'89
4-3
Ballkani
Šibenik
0-2
Dinamo Zagreb
Tukums
3-1
Metta / LU
Ventspils
0-2
Liepāja
Valmiera / BSS
0-1
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga
2-0
BFC Daugavpils
Rīgas FS
1-0
Jelgava
Santa Lucia
1-1
Valletta
Hibernians
8-1
Lija Athletic
Gudja United
1-2
Floriana
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0-4
Petrocub
Zimbru
0-0
Dinamo-Auto
Speranţa Nisporeni
0-0
Dacia-Buiucani
Petrovac
1-1
Sutjeska
Rudar
0-1
Jezero
OFK Titograd
1-0
Podgorica
Iskra
0-0
Zeta
Budućnost
2-2
Dečić
Fortuna Sittard
1-3
Groningen
Vitesse
2-1
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
2-2
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
2-2
AZ
Shkendija
1-1
Rabotnički
Makedonija GjP
3-1
Akademija Pandev
Belasica
2-2
Borec
Pelister
1-1
Struga
Vardar
3-3
Renova
Molde
2-1
Strømsgodset
Vålerenga
1-1
Kristiansund
Sarpsborg 08
1-2
Rosenborg
Aalesund
0-3
Odd
Bodø / Glimt
2-0
Mjøndalen
Raków Częstochowa
2-1
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznań
1-1
Cracovia Kraków
Moreirense
2-1
Marítimo
Farense
0-1
Rio Ave
Famalicão
2-2
Boavista
Vitoria Guimaraes
0-1
Sporting Braga
Viitorul
2-2
Argeș
Voluntari
0-1
CFR Cluj
Ural
0-0
Tambov
Rostov
0-2
Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
3-1
Ufa
Libertas
3-0
Juvenes / Dogana
Virtus
1-1
San Giovanni
Young Boys
2-1
Luzern
Novi Pazar
2-1
Rad Beograd
Zlatibor Čajetina
0-2
Vojvodina
Bačka Palanka
1-2
Inđija
Mačva Šabac
1-2
Napredak
Proleter Novi Sad
1-1
Voždovac
Crvena Zvezda
0-0
Javor Ivanjica
Aberdeen
3-3
Celtic
Rangers
2-0
Livingston
DAC
1-1
Slovan Bratislava
Bravo
1-1
Aluminij
Tabor Sežana
2-1
Olimpija
Domžale
1-1
Mura
Real Valladolid
0-2
Deportivo Alavés
Cádiz
0-0
Villarreal
Getafe
0-1
Granada
Real Sociedad
4-1
Huesca
Sporting Gijón
2-1
Ponferradina
Leganes
2-1
Real Oviedo
Tenerife
0-0
Espanyol
Albacete
2-1
Rayo Vallecano
Málaga
1-1
Mirandés
Real Zaragoza
0-0
Sabadell
Kalmar FF
0-0
Falkenberg
Östersund
1-3
Hammarby
Örebro
3-2
Helsingborg
Malmö FF
3-1
IFK Göteborg
Akropolis
1-3
Norrby
AFC Eskilstuna
0-1
Dalkurd
Trelleborgs FF
1-1
Degerfors
Yeni Malatyaspor
2-1
Gençlerbirliği
Alanyaspor
2-0
Fatih Karagümrük
Fenerbahçe
3-1
Trabzonspor
Wolfsburg
2-1
Arminia Bielefeld
Werder Bremen
1-1
1899 Hoffenheim
1. FC Heidenheim
1-1
Osnabrück
Bochum
2-0
Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
1-1
Paderborn 07
Inhulets
1-1
Mariupol
Kolos Kovalivka
2-2
Minai
Zorya Luhansk
4-0
Rukh Vynnyky
Zalaegerszegi TE
1-3
Budafoki MTE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1-2
Fehérvár
Diósgyőr
3-0
Puskás
LASK
4-0
St. Pölten
Swarovski Tirol
1-1
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
3-4
Rapid Wien