ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019-20
Start: 6 september 2019
Slut: 9 maj 2020

67

lag

1+7

omgångar

46/66

matcher spelade

Kvalomgång

8 matcher

Första omgången

9 matcher

6-9 september 2019

Andra omgången

18 matcher

13-15 september 2019

Tredje omgången

16 matcher

29 november-1 december 2019

Fjärde omgången

8 matcher

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

29 februari-1 mars 2020

Semifinaler

2 matcher

Final

1 match

FA Trophy
Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

01.03.2020, 23:59

Lördag 29 februari 2020
Balzan
0-1
Pietà Hotspurs

Valletta
2-0
Gudja United

Söndag 1 mars 2020
Hibernians
2-1 f
Hamrun Spartans

Floriana
*1-1 f
Birkirkara

Information Floriana vidare efter 3-1 på straffar.

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Fjärde omgången

26.01.2020, 19:46

Fredag 24 januari 2020
Mosta
1-2
Birkirkara

Lördag 25 januari 2020
Balzan
2-0
Santa Lucia

Pietà Hotspurs
2-1
Xewkija Tigers

Floriana
2-0 f
Senglea Athletic

Pembroke Athleta
0-4
Hibernians

Söndag 26 januari 2020
Swieqi United
1-3
Hamrun Spartans

Victoria Hotspurs
1-3
Gudja United

Valletta
4-1
Sirens

 

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

01.12.2019, 23:59

Fredag 29 november 2019

Pembroke Athleta
6-0
Zabbar St Patrick

Qormi
2-2* f
Swieqi United

Information Swieqi United vidare efter 5-4 på straffar.

Lördag 30 november 2019

Balzan
3-0
San Gwann

Tarxien Rainbows
1-2
Hamrun Spartans

Mqabba
0-3
Pietà Hotspurs

Gzira United
1-2
Senglea Athletic

St. Andrews
0-4
Valletta

Gudja United
2-0
Lija Athletic

Söndag 1 december 2019

Kercem Ajax
1-4
Sirens

Zejtun Corinthians
0-3
Hibernians

Sliema Wanderers
0-2
Santa Lucia

Zebbug Rangers
3-5
Victoria Hotspurs

Xewkija Tigers
5-2
Mgarr United

Birkirkara
1-0
Nadur Youngsters

Floriana
6-1
Melita

Rabat Ajax
0-7
Mosta

 

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

13.09.2019, 23:59

Fredag 13 september 2019
Kercem Ajax
5-0
Munxar Falcons

Nadur Youngsters
4-0
Oratory Youths

Lördag 14 september 2019
Sannat Lions
18 : 00
Gharghur

Siggiewi
18 : 00
Victoria Hotspurs

Mtarfa
20 : 15
Ghaxaq

Qala Saints
20 : 15
Dingli Swallows

Söndag 15 september 2019
Gharb Rangers
18 : 00
Xewkija Tigers

Msida St. Joseph
18 : 00
Attard

Xaghra United
20 : 00
Ghajnsielem

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvalomgång

09.09.2019, 23:59

Fredag 6 september 2019
Xaghra United
2-0
St. Venera

Victoria Hotspurs
7-0
Mdina Knights

Lördag 7 september 2019
Ta' Xbiex
1-2
Munxar Falcons

Ghaxaq
4-1
Żebbuġ Rovers

Kirkop United
2-3
Kercem Ajax

Siggiewi
1-0
Marsaskala

Måndag 9 september 2019
Victoria Wanderers
2-3 f
Ghajnsielem

St Lawrence Spurs
0-5
Xewkija Tigers

 

Skytteliga

-