ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Lördag 7 mars 2020

47

tävlingar

186

matcher

186

resultat

0

matchfakta

Noah
4-2
Pyunik

Ararat-Armenia
1-0
Shirak

 
Qəbələ
5-0
Sumqayıt

Neftçi
4-0
Sabah

 
Club Brugge
2-1
Cercle Brugge

Anderlecht
7-0
Zulte-Waregem

Standard Liège
0-0
Sint-Truiden

Gent
1-4
Sporting Charleroi

Kortrijk
0-1
Antwerp

Royal Excel Mouscron
1-0
Waasland-Beveren

KV Oostende
2-4
Genk

Mechelen
1-1
AS Eupen

 
Radnik Bijeljina
5-1
Zvijezda 09

Sloboda Tuzla
2-1
Čelik

Sarajevo
2-1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj

 
Etar
1-1
Arda

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1
Vitosha Bistritsa

CSKA Sofia
2-0
Beroe

 
Mästerskapsserien
AEL
0-3
Omonia

 
Nedflyttningsserien
Nea Salamis
2-2
Ethnikos

Enosis
1-1
Olympiakos

 
Liverpool
2-1
Bournemouth

Arsenal
1-0
West Ham United

Crystal Palace
1-0
Watford

Sheffield United
1-0
Norwich City

Southampton
0-1
Newcastle United

Wolverhampton Wanderers
0-0
Brighton & Hove Albion

Burnley
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur

 
Bristol City
1-1
Fulham

Barnsley
0-2
Cardiff City

Birmingham City
1-3
Reading

Brentford
5-0
Sheffield Wednesday

Charlton Athletic
0-1
Middlesbrough

Leeds United
2-0
Huddersfield Town

Preston North End
1-3
Queens Park Rangers

Stoke City
5-1
Hull City

Swansea City
0-0
West Bromwich Albion

Wigan Athletic
0-0
Luton Town

 
Wimbledon
0-0
Bolton Wanderers

Accrington Stanley
1-2
Tranmere Rovers

Fleetwood Town
0-0
Blackpool

Ipswich Town
0-1
Coventry City

Lincoln City
3-2
Burton Albion

Milton Keynes Dons
0-1
Doncaster Rovers

Peterborough United
2-0
Portsmouth

Rochdale
3-1
Rotherham United

Shrewsbury Town
2-3
Oxford United

Southend United
3-1
Bristol Rovers

Sunderland
2-2
Gillingham

 
Scunthorpe United
0-2
Grimsby Town

Carlisle United
0-3
Colchester United

Cheltenham Town
0-0
Port Vale

Crawley Town
3-0
Oldham Athletic

Crewe Alexandra
3-1
Stevenage

Leyton Orient
2-1
Cambridge United

Newport County
1-0
Morecambe

Northampton Town
1-2
Mansfield Town

Plymouth Argyle
3-0
Macclesfield Town

Salford City
2-0
Bradford City

Swindon Town
0-2
Forest Green Rovers

Walsall
3-1
Exeter City

 
Trans
0-1
Nõmme Kalju

FCI Levadia
1-0
Kuressaare

Tallinna Kalev
1-8
Paide

 
Nice
2-1
Monaco

Dijon
2-1
Toulouse

Angers
2-0
Nantes

Metz
2-1
Nîmes

Reims
1-0
Brest

 
Ajaccio
1-0
Lorient

 
Chikhura
1-3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Samtredia
1-0
Torpedo Kutaisi

Merani Tbilisi
0-0
Saburtalo

 
Kvartsfinal
St Joseph's
1-0
Magpies

Europa
2-0
Lions Gibraltar

 
Sligo Rovers
2-3
Shamrock Rovers

 
Första omgången, gruppspel
HK
1-0
Thór

Víkingur Reykjavík
6-0
KA

 
Cittadella
0-2
Pordenone

Frosinone
0-2
Cremonese

Venezia
1-3
Crotone

Perugia
1-0
Salernitana

Empoli
1-1
Trapani

Pisa
1-0
Livorno

 
Astana
4-0
Kyzyl-Zhar

Ordabasy
1-0
Okzhetpes

Kairat
2-1
Taraz

Tobol
3-1
Shakhter Karagandy

 
Ferizaj
4-0
Trepça'89

 
Inter Zaprešić
0-2
Slaven Koprivnica

Osijek
2-0
Varaždin

 
Sūduva
1-0
Banga

 
Rabotnički
1-0
Akademija Pandev

 
Sliema Wanderers
4-1
Senglea Athletic

Santa Lucia
1-2
Mosta

Hamrun Spartans
1-2
Hibernians

Valletta
0-2
Gudja United

 
Grbalj
0-0
Petrovac

Sutjeska
1-0
Podgorica

OFK Titograd
2-3
Kom

Iskra
0-2
Rudar

Budućnost
4-1
Zeta

 
AZ
4-0
ADO Den Haag

Emmen
3-0
VVV

Vitesse
1-0
Twente

Heerenveen
1-3
Ajax

 
Ballymena United
0-2
Coleraine

Carrick Rangers
0-2
Linfield

Crusaders
2-1
Institute

Dungannon Swifts
4-4
Warrenpoint Town

Glentoran
0-2
Cliftonville

Larne
1-0
Glenavon

 
Arka Gdynia
1-2
Wisła Płock

Zagłębie Lubin
4-4
Lechia Gdańsk

Jagiellonia Białystok
1-0
Śląsk Wrocław

 
Tondela
1-1
Boavista

Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Benfica

Porto
1-1
Rio Ave

 
Nedflyttningsserien
Academica Clinceni
2-3
Viitorul

Politehnica Iași
1-0
Dinamo Bucureşti

 
Orenburg
2-0
Arsenal Tula

Dinamo Moscow
1-0
Tambov

 
Radnik Surdulica
2-0
Javor Ivanjica

Rad Beograd
3-4
Bačka Topola

Napredak
0-0
Proleter Novi Sad

Mačva Šabac
0-3
Crvena Zvezda

Vojvodina
2-1
Mladost Lučani

Partizan
1-0
Radnički Niš

 
Aberdeen
3-1
Hibernians

Celtic
5-0
St. Mirren

Hamilton Academical
1-0
Kilmarnock

Hearts
1-1
Motherwell

St. Johnstone
1-0
Livingston

 
Sereď
0-3
Žilina

Slovan Bratislava
1-0
Ružomberok

Senica
0-3
Nitra

Zlaté Moravce
2-0
Trenčín

DAC
0-1
Spartak Trnava

Zemplín Michalovce
1-0
Pohronie

 
Domžale
1-3
Aluminij

Maribor
1-2
Bravo

 
Eibar
1-2
Mallorca

Atlético Madrid
2-2
Sevilla

Barcelona
1-0
Real Sociedad

Getafe
0-0
Celta Vigo

 
Extremadura UD
1-2
Real Oviedo

Girona
1-1
Albacete

Huesca
2-0
Fuenlabrada

Numancia
1-2
Racing Santander

Almería
4-0
Deportivo La Coruña

 

Tredje omgången, gruppspel

Västerås SK
4-0
Sollentuna

IFK Göteborg
1-1
Sirius

Dalkurd
3-1
Sandvikens IF

Djurgården
1-2
Mjällby

Halmstad
2-1
Tvååker

IFK Norrköping
1-0
Falkenberg

 
Zlín
2-3
Bohemians 1905

Sigma Olomouc
1-1
Jablonec

Viktoria Plzen
1-0
České Budějovice

 
Yeni Malatyaspor
1-1
Konyaspor

Gaziantep FK
1-1
Trabzonspor

Göztepe
0-3
Istanbul Basaksehir

Fenerbahçe
2-2
Denizlispor

 
Bayer Leverkusen
4-0
Eintracht Frankfurt

Wolfsburg
0-0
RB Leipzig

Hertha BSC
2-2
Werder Bremen

Freiburg
3-1
1. FC Union Berlin

Schalke 04
1-1
1899 Hoffenheim

Borussia Mönchengladbach
1-2
Borussia Dortmund

 
Hamburger SV
2-1
Jahn Regensburg

Heidenheim
3-1
Karlsruher SC

Darmstadt 98
0-0
Bochum

 
Vorskla Poltava
1-0
Olimpik Donetsk

Desna
1-0
Zorya Luhansk

Oleksandria
1-3
Dynamo Kyiv

 
Paksi SE
0-0
Honvéd

Diósgyőr
2-1
Újpest

Puskás
1-4
Fehérvár

Kaposvári Rákóczi
0-4
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

Debrecen
1-0
Kisvárda

Zalaegerszegi TE
1-1
Ferencvaros

 
Nedflyttningsserien
Carmarthen Town
1-3
Airbus UK

 
Wolfsberger AC
2-2
Rapid Wien

Austria Wien
0-0
St. Pölten

Admira
2-0
Rheindorf Altach

Hartberg
0-3
Swarovski Tirol