ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Söndag 8 mars 2020

42

tävlingar

123

matcher

123

resultat

0

matchfakta

Teuta Durrës
1-1
Flamurtari

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1-1
Bylis

Tirana
1-0
Laçi

 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0-1
Inter Club d'Escaldes

Carroi
1-2
Engordany

UE Santa Coloma
3-1
Sant Julià

Ordino
0-3
FC Santa Coloma

 
Ararat
0-0
Lori

 
Səbail
1-3
Zira

Keşlə
0-2
Qarabag

 
Velež
2-1
Borac Banja Luka

Željezničar
1-0
Tuzla City

Široki Brijeg
1-1
Zrinjski

 
Slavia Sofia
2-1
Botev Plovdiv

Botev Vratsa
0-0
Levski Sofia

Ludogorets
5-1
Dunav

 
Mästerskapsserien
Anorthosis
3-0
AEK Larnaca

Apollon
1-1
APOEL

 
Hobro
1-1
Esbjerg

SønderjyskE
1-1
OB

AaB
3-0
Lyngby

FC København
0-1
Horsens

Nordsjælland
2-2
Brøndby

Randers
0-2
Midtjylland

 
Chelsea
4-0
Everton

Manchester United
2-0
Manchester City

 
Derby County
3-0
Blackburn Rovers

 
Tammeka
2-1
Tulevik

 
Saint-Étienne
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux

Stade rennais
5-0
Montpellier-Hérault

Lille
1-0
Olympique lyonnais

 
Telavi
1-1
Dila

Dinamo Tbilisi
1-1
Dinamo Batumi

 
Kvartsfinal
Lincoln Red Imps
6-0
Boca Juniors

 
Första omgången
Cabinteely
4-3 f
Drumlin United

 
Första omgången, gruppspel
Leiknir Fáskrúds
1-4
Breidablik

ÍBV
3-2
Vestri

Keflavík
5-0
Magni

 
Parma
0-1
SPAL

Milan
1-2
Genoa

Sampdoria
2-1
Hellas Verona

Udinese
0-0
Fiorentina

Juventus
2-0
Internazionale

 
Virtus Entella
3-0
Ascoli

Juve Stabia
3-1
Spezia

Benevento
4-0
Pescara

 
Kaisar
1-0
Irtysh

Kaspiy
0-2
Zhetysu

 
Drita
2-1
Prishtina

Llapi
2-1
Gjilani

 
Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
Istra 1961

Rijeka
2-0
Hajduk Split

 
Riteriai
0-3
Kauno Žalgiris

 
Hostert
1-5
UNA Strassen

Etzella Ettelbrück
0-3
Differdange 03

Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1-1
Mondorf-les-Bains

Jeunesse d'Esch
2-1
Rodange

Progrès Niederkorn
2-1
Victoria Rosport

Racing
1-0
F91 Dudelange

UT Pétange
0-1
Fola Esch

 
Renova
2-0
Vardar

Struga
1-2
Shkupi

Sileks
1-0
Makedonija GjP

Borec
4-2
Shkendija

 
Balzan
3-0
Tarxien Rainbows

Gzira United
0-2
Birkirkara

 
Utrecht
5-1
Sparta Rotterdam

Heracles
4-2
RKC Waalwijk

Feyenoord
2-0
Willem II

Groningen
0-1
PSV

 
Raków Częstochowa
0-0
Pogoń Szczecin

Wisła Kraków
1-1
Lech Poznań

Legia Warszawa
1-2
Piast Gliwice

 
Belenenses
0-0
Famalicão

Moreirense
2-0
Marítimo

Gil Vicente
1-1
Santa Clara

Sporting CP
2-0
Desportivo Aves

Paços de Ferreira
1-2
Vitoria Guimaraes

 
Mästerskapsserien
FCSB
4-1
Universitatea Craiova

 
Nedflyttningsserien
Chindia Târgovişte
1-1
Sepsi

 
Rubin Kazan
0-1
Krylya Sovetov

Sochi
2-0
Ural

Lokomotiv Moskva
1-0
Akhmat Grozny

 
Inđija
3-0
Voždovac

 
Ross County
0-1
Rangers

 
Triglav
0-5
Celje

Rudar
0-1
Tabor Sežana

Olimpija
1-0
Mura

 
Osasuna
1-0
Espanyol

Real Valladolid
1-4
Athletic Club

Levante
1-1
Granada

Villarreal
1-2
Leganés

Real Betis
2-1
Real Madrid

 
Rayo Vallecano
2-3
Elche

Málaga
0-1
Real Zaragoza

Alcorcón
1-2
Mirandés

Sporting Gijón
4-0
Las Palmas

Tenerife
1-0
Ponferradina

 

Tredje omgången, gruppspel

Varberg
1-1
Brommapojkarna

Hammarby
4-0
GIF Sundsvall

Syrianska
5-1
Karlskrona

Malmö FF
3-0
AFC Eskilstuna

GAIS
4-1
Eskilsminne

Häcken
2-0
Östersund

Brage
3-1
Oskarshamns AIK

Elfsborg
1-0
Örebro

 
Slovan Liberec
4-0
Opava

Karviná
2-0
Příbram

Teplice
0-0
Slovácko

Slavia Praha
1-1
Sparta Praha

 
Kasımpaşa
5-1
Kayserispor

Rizespor
1-1
Alanyaspor

Sivasspor
2-2
Galatasaray

 
Bayern Munich
2-0
Augsburg

Mainz 05
1-1
Fortuna Dusseldorf

 
Holstein Kiel
1-1
Greuther Fürth

Dynamo Dresden
2-1
Erzgebirge Aue

Sandhausen
2-2
St. Pauli

 
FK Lviv
0-0
Karpaty Lviv

Kolos Kovalivka
3-4
Shakhtar Donetsk

Dnipro-1
3-0
Mariupol

 
Salzburg
2-0
Sturm Graz

Mattersburg
0-1
LASK