ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Onsdag 4 november 2020

28

tävlingar

75

matcher

75

resultat

0

matchfakta

 

Gruppspel
Zenit
1-1
Lazio
Istanbul Basaksehir
2-1
Manchester United
Sevilla
3-2
Krasnodar
Chelsea
3-0
Rennes
Club Brugge
0-3
Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
2-1
Dynamo Kyiv
Ferencvaros
1-4
Juventus
RB Leipzig
2-1
PSG
Tirana
2-0
Kukësi
Bylis
1-1
Laçi
Kastrioti Krujë
2-1
Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durrës
1-1
Skënderbeu Korçë
Vllaznia Shkodër
2-0
Apolonia Fier
Van
1-2
Lori
Zrinjski
2-1
Široki Brijeg
Sarajevo
1-1
Željezničar
Första omgången
Spartak Varna
1-2
Arda
Andra omgången
Enosis
0-2
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
1-0
Pafos
Tredje omgången
Avarta
1-2
København
Reading
0-3
Preston North End
Watford
3-2
Stoke City
Birmingham City
1-2
Wycombe Wanderers
Derby County
0-1
Queens Park Rangers
Nottingham Forest
2-1
Coventry City
Rotherham United
0-1
Luton Town
Fjärde omgången
Trans
Inst
K-Järve JK Järve
Paide
2-2* f
Tulevik

Tulevik vidare efter 3-2 på straffar.

Haka
0-1
Mariehamn
Lahti
2-1
HIFK
HJK
1-1
Inter Turku
Ilves
4-1
Honka
RoPS
2-3
SJK
TPS
3-2
KuPS
3-1
AB
Samtredia
2-0
Merani Tbilisi
PAS Giannina
1-2
AEL
Shamrock Rovers
0-0
St Patrick's Athletic
Beitar Jerusalem
4-0
Hapoel Hadera
Genoa
1-2
Torino
Shakhter Karagandy
2-1
Okzhetpes
Kaspiy
1-1
Kyzyl-Zhar
Taraz
1-0
Astana
Besa Pejë
0-0
Drenica Skënderaj
Trepça'89
0-1
Drita
Prishtina
1-0
Arbëria
Osijek
2-1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
BFC Daugavpils
0-0
Ventspils
Liepāja
0-1
Spartaks Jūrmala
Rudar
0-3
Zeta
Jezero
0-0
Dečić
Petrovac
1-3
OFK Titograd
Budućnost
1-0
Podgorica
Iskra
3-0
Sutjeska
Odd
3-0
Viking
Andra omgången
Jastrzębie
0-2
Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia
2-0
Korona Kielce
Fjärde omgången
SKA Khabarovsk
1-0
Rubin Kazan
Zürich
1-0
Basel
Real Zaragoza
2-2
Girona
Tredje omgången
Manisa FK
2.0
Gümüşhanespor
Ankaraspor
3-1
Pazarspor
Boluspor
2-1
Hacettepe
Bandırmaspor
3-1
Belediye Derincespor
Giresunspor
2-0
Tekirdağspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
6-0
Tepecikspor
Menemenspor
1-1* f
24 Erzincanspor
Ümraniyespor
0-1
Kırklarelispor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2-1
52 Orduspor
Adana Demirspor
3-1
Kestelspor
Fatih Karagümrük
*2-2 f
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Altınordu
2-1
Fethiyespor
Kayserispor
5-0
Yomraspor
Bursaspor
*1-1 f
Karşıyaka
Puskás
1-0
Honvéd