ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Lördag 6 juni 2020

20

tävlingar

98

matcher

0

resultat

0

matchfakta

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
Etar

Vitosha Bistritsa
-
CSKA Sofia

Beroe
-
Cherno More

Tsarsko seko
-
Slavia Sofia

Botev Plovdiv
-
Botev Vratsa

Levski Sofia
-
Ludogorets

Dunav
-
Arda

 
FCI Levadia
12 : 00
Tallinna Kalev

Legion
15 : 00
Trans

 
Merani Tbilisi
15 : 00
Telavi

Dila
15 : 00
Saburtalo

Chikhura
15 : 00
Dinamo Tbilisi

Torpedo Kutaisi
15 : 00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Samtredia
15 : 00
Dinamo Batumi

 
Sligo Rovers
20:45
St Patrick's Athletic

 
Första omgången
KV
15 : 00
Kári

Vængir Júpiters
15 : 00
KH

Haukar
15 : 00
Ellidi

Hörður Í.
15 : 00
Vestri

Álftanes
16 : 00
Fram

ÍR
16 : 00
KA

Vatnaliljur
16 : 00
Afturelding

Þróttur Reykjavík
16 : 00
Álafoss

KFG
16 : 00
KB

Hvíti riddarinn
16 : 00
KFS

Þróttur Vogar
16 : 00
Ægir

Höttur/Huginn
16 : 00
Sindri

Dalvík/Reynir
16 : 00
KF

Mídas
16 : 00
KM

Skallagrímur
16 : 00
Ýmir

KFR
16 : 00
GG

Kría
16 : 00
Hamar

 
Hajduk Split
-
Inter Zaprešić

Istra 1961
-
Rijeka

Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
Osijek

Slaven Belupo
-
Gorica

Varaždin
-
Dinamo Zagreb

 
Kauno Žalgiris
12:00
Žalgiris

Panevėžys
16:00
Sūduva

 
Jagiellonia Białystok
15 : 00
Wisła Płock

Zagłębie Lubin
17 : 30
Lech Poznań

Pogoń Szczecin
20 : 00
Cracovia Kraków

 
Boavista
22 : 15
Moreirense

 
Mästerskapsserien
CFR Cluj
19:00
Steaua Bucureşti

Universitatea Craiova
19:00
Botoşani

Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş

 
Nedflyttningsserien
Viitorul
19:00
Politehnica Iași

Dinamo Bucureşti
19:00
Chindia Târgoviște

Sepsi
19:00
Hermannstadt

Voluntari
19:00
Academica Clinceni

 
Javor Ivanjica
-
Vojvodina

Čukarički
-
Inđija

Spartak Subotica
-
Partizan

Mladost Lučani
-
Mačva Šabac

Voždovac
-
Napredak

Radnički Niš
-
Rad Beograd

Crvena Zvezda
-
Radnik Surdulica

Proleter Novi Sad
-
Bačka Topola

 
Tabor
18:00
Olimpija

 
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha BSC

RB Leipzig
-
Paderborn 07

Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern München

Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Mainz 05

Werder Bremen
-
Wolfsburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf
-
1900 Hoffenheim

Freiburg
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach

Augsburg
-
1. FC Köln

1. FC Union Berlin
-
Schalke 04

 
Mästerskapsserien
Desna Chernihiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk

Dynamo Kyiv
-
Oleksandria

Zorya Luhansk
-
Kolos Kovalivka

 
Nedflyttningsserien
FK Lviv
-
Dnipro-1

Olimpik Donetsk
-
Mariupol

Vorskla Poltava
-
Karpaty Lviv

 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
16 : 55
Paksi SE

Fehérvár
19 : 00
Kisvárda

Újpest
21 : 05
Honvéd

 
Isloch
15 : 00
Ruh Brest

Slavia
17 : 00
Neman Grodno

Dinamo Brest
19 : 00
FK Minsk

 
Andra omgången
Novaya Pripyat
Volna

Energetyk-BGU
Ostrovets FC

Spartak Shklov
Naftan

Stenles Pinsk
Arsenal

Stroitel Kapyl
Orsha

Gorki
Oshmyany

Polotsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk

SMI Autotrans
Slonim

Kronon
Granit

Osipovichy
Sputnik

Meliorator Zhitkovichi
Lida

BGU Minsk
Gomel

Baranovichi
Smorgon

Bumprom
Dnepr Mogilev

Pershiy Regien
Lokomotiv Gomel

 
Nedflyttningsserien
SCR Altach
-
WSG Tirol

SKN St. Pölten
-
Austria Wien

FC Admira Wacker
-
SV Mattersburg