ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Lördag 25 januari 2020

30

tävlingar

119

matcher

119

resultat

0

matchfakta

Palestina
3-1
Burundi

 
Skënderbeu Korçë
1-0
Flamurtari

Vllaznia Shkodër
0-0
Laçi

 
Kvartsfinal
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2-1
Engordany

 
Royal Excel Mouscron
1-3
Sint-Truiden

Waasland-Beveren
0-1
Eupen

Gent
4-1
Genk

 

Pafos
1-1
Olympiakos

AEK
3-1
AEL

Doxa
0-3
APOEL

 

Stoke City
2-0
Swansea City

 

Bristol Rovers
0-0
Fleetwood Town

Burton Albion
1-1
Accrington Stanley

Ipswich Town
1-0
Lincoln City

Peterborough United
2-1
Rotherham United

Rochdale
2-2
Gillingham

 

Carlisle United
2-1
Walsall

Crawley Town
3-2
Grimsby Town

Exeter City
0-0
Colchester United

Leyton Orient
2-1
Newport County

Macclesfield Town
2-1
Forest Green Rovers

Mansfield Town
3-0
Bradford City

Morecambe
1-1
Cambridge United

Salford City
1-1
Oldham Athletic

Scunthorpe United
2-2
Crewe Alexandra

Stevenage
1-2
Plymouth Argyle

Swindon Town
3-0
Port Vale

 

Fjärde omgången

Brentford
0-1
Leicester City

Reading
1-1
Cardiff City

West Ham United
0-1
West Bromwich Albion

Burnley
1-2
Norwich City

Coventry City
0-0
Birmingham City

Newcastle United
0-0
Oxford United

Portsmouth
4-2
Barnsley

Southampton
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur

Millwall
0-2
Sheffield United

Hull City
1-2
Chelsea

 

Första omgången, gruppspel

HJK
3-0
TPS

Lahti
1-2
Ilves

RoPS
1-1
SJK

EIF
0-4
Gnistan

Haka
1-1
KuPS

MP
5-1
MYPA

KPV
1-1
Oulu

Inter Turku
3-0
IFK Mariehamn

Jaro
1-2
Kajaani

VPS
0-1
SJK Akatemia

 
Olympique Marseiile
0-0
Angers

Stade brestois 29
2-1
Amiens

Monaco
1-3
Strasbourg

Montpellier
2-1
Dijon

Stade Reims
0-1
Metz

Saint-Etienne
2-1
Nîmes Olympique

 
Lens
1-1
Clermont

 
Mästerskapsserien
Lions Gibraltar
2-3
Lynx

Europa
3-1
St Joseph's

 
AEL
0-2
Panathinaikos

 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1-2
Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0-0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Hapoel Haifa
2-2
Hapoel Ra'anana

Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-0
Ashdod

 
SPAL
1-3
Bologna

Fiorentina
0-0
Genoa

Torino
0-7
Atalanta

 
Cittadella
1-2
Benevento

Virtus Entella
1-1
Cremonese

Pisa
1-1
Juve Stabia

Pordenone
0-2
Pescara

Salernitana
2-1
Cosenza

 
Fjärde omgången
Balzan
2-0
Santa Lucia

Pietà Hotspurs
2-1
Xewkija Tigers

Floriana
2-0 f
Senglea Athletic

Pembroke Athleta
0-4
Hibernians

 
Heerenveen
1-2
AZ

RKC Waalwijk
1-2
VVV

Heracles
2-3
Feyenoord

Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
Fortuna Sittard

 

Carrick Rangers
1-2
Warrenpoint Town

Crusaders
2-0
Ballymena United

Dungannon Swifts
2-0
Institute

Linfield
8-1
Glenavon

Larne
2-1
Glentoran

 

Final

Sporting Braga
1-0
Porto

 
Tre Fiori
1-1
Folgore

Tre Penne
3-0
Libertas

 
Neuchâtel Xamax
1-2
Servette

Zürich
2-3
Luzern

 
Celtic
3-0
Ross County

Hamilton Academical
2-4
Livingston

Motherwell
0-0
Hibernian

St. Johnstone
2-1
Kilmarnock

 
Espanyol
1-1
Athletic Club

Valencia
2-0
Barcelona

Deportivo Alavés
1-2
Villarreal

Sevilla
2-0
Granada

 
Huesca
2-1
Lugo

Sporting Gijón
1-0
Fuenlabrada

Las Palmas
0-0
Tenerife

Real Zaragoza
1-0
Numancia

 
Kayserispor
1-1
Ankaragücü

Kasımpaşa
1-2
Alanyaspor

Fenerbahçe
2-0
Istanbul Başakşehir

 

Borussia Mönchengladbach
3-1
Mainz 05

Wolfsburg
1-2
Hertha BSC

Eintracht Frankfurt
2-0
RB Leipzig

Freiburg
0-2
Paderborn 07

1. FC Union Berlin
2-0
Augsburg

Bayern München
5-0
Schalke 04

 

Ferencvaros
4-0
Paksi SE

Fehérvár
0-0
Honvéd

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1-0
Várda SE

Zalaegerszegi TE
1-3
Diósgyőr

Kaposvári Rákóczi
1-1
Puskás

Debrecen
4-0
Újpest

 
Fjärde omgången
Swansea University
0-1
Prestatyn Town

The New Saints
4-0
Aberystwyth Town

Cefn Druids
2-0
Pontardawe Town

Connah's Quay
8-0
Afan Lido

Newtown
4-1
Rhyl