ecst.se fotboll

 

Säsong

2024-25

Antal lag

-

Omgångar

1+8

Spelade matcher

8/-

Omgång
Kv
1
2
3
4
Lag
56
202
-
-
-
Matcher
28
101
-
-
-
Spelade
8
0
-
-
-
Omgång
5
KF
SF
F
Lag
-
8
4
2
Matcher
-
4
2
1
Spelade
-
0
0
0

Final

1 matcher

2 lag

-

1 matcher

2 lag

Semifinaler

2 matcher

4 lag

-

2 matcher

4 lag

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

8 lag

-

4 matcher

8 lag

Femte omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Fjärde omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Tredje omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Andra omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Första omgången

101 matcher

202 lag

Spelas 26 juli-7 augusti 2024.

Fredag 26 juli 2024
Första omgången
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
18:00
Dunajská Lužná
Cífer
18:00
Slovan Hlohovec
Lördag 27 juli 2024
Första omgången
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
16:30
Tatran Krásno
Dolné Krškany
17:00
Nitra
Lokomotíva Bánov
17:00
Tvrdošovce
Spartak Radôstka
17:00
Kysucké Nové Mesto
Trebatice
17:00
Častkovce
Kostolné Kračany
17:00
Galanta
Šoporňa
17:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Limbach
17:30
Domino
Vrakuňa
17:30
Tomášov
Jarovce Bratislava
17:30
Rusovce
FC Topoľčany
17:30
Tovarníky
Priechod
17:30
Badín
Slovenská Ľupča
17:30
Hamsik Academy
Söndag 28 juli 2024
Första omgången
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
16:30
MFK Bytča
Vrbové
17:00
Blava 1928
Kopčany
17:00
Sokol Borský Mikuláš
Družstevník Rybky
17:00
Slovan Dubovce
Považan Pruské
17:00
Spartak Kvašov
Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
17:00
Lednické Rovne
Slovan Šaštín-Stráže
17:00
Nafta Gbely
Melčice-Lieskové
17:00
Trenčianske Stankovce
Košeca
17:00
Spartak Dubnica
Tatran Uhrovec
17:00
Baník Prievidza
Nový Život
17:00
Čierny Brod
Družstevník Topoľníky
17:00
Gabčíkovo
Horná Krupá
17:00
Slavoj Boleráz
Komjatice
17:00
Branč
Kmeťovo
17:00
Šurany
Sokol Starý Tekov
17:00
Želiezovce
Salka
17:00
Štúrovo
Nevidzany
17:00
Slovan Levice
Veľká Lomnica
17:00
Harichovce
Pokrok Stará Bystrica
17:00
Slovan Vavrečka
Višňové
17:00
Čadca
Bešeňov
17:00
Nové Zámky
Kanianka
17:00
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Veľké Lovce
17:00
Sereď
Báb
17:00
Beluša
Horné Saliby
17:00
Nádszeg
AC Nitra
17:00
Veľké Zálužie
Lozorno
17:30
Lokomotíva DNV
Onsdag 7 augusti 2024
Första omgången
Rohožník
17:00
Malacky
-
17:00
Rača
-
17:00
Inter Bratislava
Družstevník Odorín
17:00
Kamenica
Dunajec Stará Ves
17:00
Kežmarok
Vechec
17:00
Tatran Bystré
Jasenov
17:00
Spartak Medzilaborce
Družstevník Čirč
17:00
Gerlachov
Sokol Brezovička
17:00
Gelnica
Široké
17:00
Sokol Brezovica
Ťahanovce
17:00
Spartak Medzev
Družstevník Malá Ida
17:00
Kechnec
Bidovce
17:00
Geča
Slovan Kendice
17:00
Dvorníky-Včeláre
Krásnohorské Podhradie
17:00
Rožňava
Ferenc Borša
17:00
Sobrance Sobranecko
Zalužice
17:00
Nacina Ves
Maratón Seňa
17:00
Lokomotíva Košice
Šalková
17:00
Družstevník Látky
Dynamo Diviaky
17:00
Sokol Medzibrod
Slovan Žabokreky
17:00
Bešeňová
Šašová
17:00
Detva
Bacúch
17:00
Revúca
Vinica
17:00
Hliník nad Hronom
Jelšava
17:00
Partizán Osrblie
Olováry
17:00
Príbelce
Lovča
17:00
Banská Štiavnica
Ladomerská Vieska
17:00
Prameň Kováčová
Buzitka
17:00
Baník Veľký Krtíš
Oravan
17:00
Sokol Zubrohlava
Tatran Chlebnice
17:00
Tvrdošín
Liptovský Hrádok
17:00
Družstevník Štiavnica
Sokol Liesek
17:00
Oravské Veselé
Slovan Bystrička
17:00
Nededza
Horný Hričov
17:00
Javorník Makov
-
17:00
Slávia TU Košice
-
17:00
Snina
-
17:00
MSK Tesla Stropkov
-
17:00
Partizán Bardejov
-
17:00
Lipany
-
17:00
Vranov nad Topľou
Štefanov
17:00
Spartak Myjava
Starý Smokovec
17:00
Slavoj Spišská Belá
-
17:00
Baník Kalinovo
Podlužany
17:00
Veľké Ludince
-
17:00
Podkonice
Pribiš
17:00
Dolný Kubín
-
17:00
Poprad
-
17:00
Námestovo
-
17:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Iskra Nováky
17:00
Fomat Martin
Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
17:00
Jednota Bánová
Iskra Hnúšťa
17:00
Novohrad Lučenec
Poltár
17:00
Fiľakovo
Jesenské
17:00
Rimavská Sobota
-
17:00
Spišské Podhradie
Nemšová
17:00
Opatová
Fatran Varín
17:30
Belá

101 matcher

202 lag

Spelas 26 juli-7 augusti 2024.

Kvalomgång

28 matcher

56 lag

Spelas 21-30 juli 2024.

Uppdaterad: 21.07.2024, 22:00

Söndag 21 juli 2024
Kvalomgång
Svätý Peter
1-4
Bešeňov
Horná Súča
1-3
Opatová
Šúrovce
0-4
Slovan Hlohovec
Družstevník Rišňovce
1-2
Veľké Zálužie
AC Nitra
2-1
Kolíňany
Nemšová
5-0
Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
Cífer
2-0
Tatran Jablonica
Štefanov
**0-0
Holíč

Štefanov vidare efter 4-3 på straffar.

Lördag 27 juli 2024
Kvalomgång
Bernolákovo
15:00
Nová Dedinka
Jasenie
17:00
Brezno
Partizán Ľubeľa
17:00
Mikuláš-Palúdzka
Sedem Námestovo
17:00
Olympia Bobrov
Kysučan Korňa
17:00
Čierne
Kamenná Poruba
17:00
Rosina
Vinohrad Čebovce
17:00
Strojár Krupina
Strečno
17:00
Vrútky
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
17:00
Teplička nad Váhom
Báhoň
17:30
Svätý Jur
Šenkvice
17:30
Pezinok
Kaplna
17:30
Kráľová pri Senci
Söndag 28 juli 2024
Kvalomgång
Mokrance
17:00
Slovan Poproč
Družstevník Čečejovce
17:00
Perín
Kľušov
17:00
Busov Gaboltov
Fintice
17:00
Sokol Chminianska
Tatran Huncovce
17:00
Vikartovce
Prakovce
17:00
Jamník
MFK Záhorská Bystrica
17:30
Láb
Tisdag 30 mars 2024
Kvalomgång
Igram
17:30
Slovan Most

28 matcher

56 lag

Spelas 21-30 juli 2024.

Skytteliga

Uppdaterad: -