ecst.se fotboll

 

Säsong

2024

Antal lag

53

Omgångar

1+7

Spelade matcher

37/52

Omgång
Kv
1
2
3
Lag
4
30
16
24
Matcher
2
15
8
12
Spelade
2
15
8
12
Omgång
4
KF
SF
F
Lag
16
8
4
2
Matcher
8
4
2
1
Spelade
0
0
0
0

Final

1 matcher

2 lag

-

1 matcher

2 lag

Semifinaler

2 matcher

4 lag

-

2 matcher

4 lag

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

8 lag

-

4 matcher

8 lag

Fjärde omgången

8 matcher

16 lag

Spelas 27-28 juli 2024.

Lördag 27 juli 2024
Fjärde omgången
Söndag 28 juli 2024
Fjärde omgången

8 matcher

16 lag

Spelas 27-28 juli 2024.

Tredje omgången

12 matcher

24 lag

Spelas 20-21 juli 2024.

Uppdaterad: 21.07.2024, 21:01

Lördag 20 juli 2024
Tredje omgången
Merani Tbilisi
0-3
Kolkheti Poti
Gonio
2-3
Rustavi
Kolkheti Khobi
1-2
Spaeri
Sioni
1-4
Samgurali
Borjomi
0-6
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Söndag 21 juli 2024
Tredje omgången
Gareji
2-1
Dila
Samgurali II
0-2
Gagra
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
**3-3
Shturmi

Lokomotivi Tbilisi II vidare efter 5-3 på straffar.

WIT Georgia
0-1
Telavi
Aragvi Dusheti
0-2
Samtredia
Kolkheti Poti II
0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Orbi
1-1**
Meshakhte

Meshakhte vidare efter 4-1 på straffar.

12 matcher

24 lag

Spelas 20-21 juli 2024.

Andra omgången

8 matcher

16 lag

Spelas 9-10 juni 2024.

Uppdaterad: 10.06.2024, 22:45

Söndag 9 juni 2024
Andra omgången
Borjomi
*3-2
Zestafoni
Måndag 10 juni 2024
Andra omgången
Margveti 2006
0-3
Merani Tbilisi
Meshakhte
2-1
Iberia 1999 II
Odishi 1919
1-5
Gonio
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
4-1
Merani Martvili
Varketili II
1-5
Samgurali II
Kolkheti Poti II
4-1
WIT Georgia II
Bridge
2-5
Orbi

8 matcher

16 lag

Spelas 9-10 juni 2024.

Första omgången

15 matcher

30 lag

Spelas 12-14 maj 2024.

Uppdaterad: 14.05.2024, 21:12

Söndag 12 maj 2024
Första omgången
Borjomi
4-1
Guria
Matchakhela
2-4
Merani
Måndag 13 maj 2024
Första omgången
Skuri
0-3
Zestafoni
Kolkheti Poti II
4-0
Algeti
WIT Georgia II
3-2
Gagra II
Iberia 1999 II
2-1
Betlemi
Varketili II
6-3
Merani Martvili II
Chikhura
1-4
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Margveti 2006
*3-2
Mertskhali
Odishi 1919
6-0
Merani Tbilisi II
Sulori
1-3
Merani Tbilisi
Gonio
2-0
Gori
Meshakhte
3-0
Bakhmaro
Orbi
6-1
Gardabani
Tisdag 14 maj 2024
Första omgången
Bridge
2-1
Varketili

15 matcher

30 lag

Spelas 12-14 maj 2024.

Kvalomgång

2 matcher

4 lag

Spelas 27 april 2024.

Uppdaterad: 27.04.2024, 23:59

Lördag 27 april 2024
Kvalomgång
Bridge
5-3
UG 35
Kolkheti-2
4-0
Zana

2 matcher

4 lag

Spelas 27 april 2024.

Skytteliga

Uppdaterad: -