ecst.se fotboll

 

Säsong

2024-25

Antal lag

?

Omgångar

2+7

Spelade matcher

47/62

Omgång
K1
K2
1
2
3
Lag
30
-
-
-
-
Matcher
15
16
16
8
-
Spelade
15
16
16
0
-
Omgång
3
KF
SF
F
Lag
-
8
4
2
Matcher
-
4
2
1
Spelade
-
0
0
0

Final

1 matcher

2 lag

-

1 matcher

2 lag

Semifinaler

2 matcher

4 lag

-

2 matcher

4 lag

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

8 lag

-

4 matcher

8 lag

Fjärde omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Tredje omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Andra omgången

8 matcher

- lag

-

8 matcher

- lag

Första omgången

16 matcher

- lag

Spelas 18 juni-12 juli 2024.

Uppdaterad: 14.07.2024, 20:12

Tisdag 18 juni 2024
Tredje omgången
Lokomotiv Gomel
0-5
Isloch
Molodechno
0-2
Torpedo BelAZ
Onsdag 19 juni 2024
Tredje omgången
Miory
0-8
Dinamo Minsk
Uni Minsk
0-8
Neman Grodno
Fredag 12 juli 2024
Tredje omgången
Slonim
0-2
Dinamo Brest
Belshina Bobruisk
3-1
FK Minsk
Lördag 13 juli 2024
Tredje omgången
Lida
0-2
Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
0-5
Slutsk
Baranovichi
0-1
Smorgon
Bumprom
0-6
Slavia Mozyr
DMedia
0-5
BATE Borisov
Söndag 14 juli 2024
Tredje omgången
Orsha
0-3
Arsenal
Krumkachy
0-1
Dnepr Mogilev
Niva Dolbizno
1-3
Gomel
Volna
1-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
ML Vitebsk
*2-1
Naftan

16 matcher

- lag

Spelas 18 juni-12 juli 2024.

Andra kvalomgången

16 matcher

- lag

Spelas 22-30 maj 2024

Uppdaterad: 30.05.2024, 20:43

Onsdag 22 maj 2024
Andra omgången
DMedia
*4-3
Ostrovets
Svisloch
0-8
Baranovichi
Kletsk
0-6
Orsha
Uni Minsk
2-1
Partizan Soligorsk
Torsdag 23 maj 2024
Andra omgången
Miory
*2-1
Osipovichi
Onsdag 29 maj 2024
Andra omgången
Avtozavodets Traktor
2-2**
Lida

Lida vidare efter 8-7 på straffar.

Krechet
1-8
ML Vitebsk
Polotsk
0-14
Niva Dolbizno
Leskhoz
1-5
Lokomotiv Gomel
Stenles Pinsk
2-3
Molodechno
Ivatsevichi
0-6
Belshina
Torsdag 30 maj 2024
Andra omgången
Tekhnolog-BGUT
0-2
Bumprom
Novaya Pripyat
1-3
Krumkachy
Drut Belynichi
1-1**
Energetik-BGU

Energetik-BGU vidare efter 5-4 på straffar.

Atlant Kobrin
2-3
Volna
FSK Energetik
1-2*
Slonim

16 matcher

- lag

Spelas 22-30 maj 2024

Första kvalomgången

15 matcher

30 lag

Spelas 11-14 maj 2024.

Uppdaterad: 14.05.2024, 20:25

Lördag 11 maj 2024
Första omgången
Tekhnolog-BGUT
3-0
Kirovsk
Ivatsevichi
8-3
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
Krechet
1-0
Agro-Pelishche
Polotsk
2-0
Inform
MNPZ
3-4*
Leskhoz
Torpedo
0-3
Avtozavodets Traktor
Gazovik Vitebsk
2-3
Miory
BGU Minsk
0-3
Uni Minsk
Bobovnya
0-1
Kletsk
Drut Belynichi
2-1
Gorki
FSK Energetik
3-2
Kolos Cherven
Söndag 12 maj 2024
Första omgången
Atlant Kobrin
3-0
Nadezhda Baranovichi
Novaya Pripyat
5-2
Lyakhavitski Volat
Urozhaynaya
3-7
DMedia
Tisdag 14 maj 2024
Första omgången
Svisloch
2-1
Slonim City

15 matcher

30 lag

Spelas 11-14 maj 2024.

Skytteliga

Uppdaterad: -