ecst.se fotboll

 

Säsong

2024-25

Antal lag

-

Omgångar

11

Spelade matcher

0/-

Omgång
1
2
3
4
5
6
Lag
140
-
-
-
-
-
Matcher
70
-
-
-
-
-
Spelade
0
0
0
0
0
0
Omgång
7
8
KF
SF
F
Lag
-
-
8
4
2
Matcher
-
-
4
2
1
Spelade
0
0
0
0
0

Final

1 matcher

2 lag

-

1 matcher

2 lag

Semifinaler

2 matcher

4 lag

-

2 matcher

4 lag

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

8 lag

-

4 matcher

8 lag

Åttonde omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Sjunde omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Sjätte omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Femte omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Fjärde omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Tredje omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Andra omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Första omgången

70 matcher

140 lag

Spelas 20 juli 2024.

Uppdaterad: -

Lördag 20 juli 2024
Första omgången
Mol
16:00
Sporting Tisselt
Lint
16:00
Hooikt
KBSK Retie
16:00
Ekeren
K. Kontich
16:00
Zwaneven
Brasschaat
16:00
Punt-Larum
Berlaar-Heikant
16:00
Nieuwmoer
Gooreind
16:00
Schelle Sport
Hoboken
16:00
BO Beerzel
Antonia
16:00
Witgoor Sport
PSV 1820
16:00
Linden
Landen
16:00
Wambeek-Ternat
Huldenberg
16:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
Betekom
16:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Herent
16:00
Diest
Londerzeel United
16:00
Liedekerke
Bertem-Leefdaal
16:00
Kraainem
Pepingen-Halle
16:00
Tervuren-Duisburg
Ham United
16:00
Groen Star Bree-Beek
Unico Tongeren
16:00
Racing Peer
Vlijtingen
16:00
Standard Elen
Uikhoven
16:00
Diepenbeek
Linkhout
16:00
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel II
16:00
Veldwezelt
KFC Eksel
16:00
Turkse Rangers
Eendracht Aalter
16:00
Denderhoutem
Destelbergen
16:00
DT Borsbeke
Sparta Wortegem
16:00
TK Meldert
Sottegem
16:00
Zwijnaarde
Heikant Zele
16:00
Sparta Waasmunster
Munkzwalm
16:00
Kleit Maldegem
Knesselare
16:00
Vrasene
Poesele
16:00
Berlare
Haasdonk
16:00
KSK Beveren
GD Ingooigem
16:00
Racing Waregem II
Beveren-Leie
16:00
Bredene
Sassport Boezinge
16:00
Sparta Heestert
Excelsior Zedelgem
16:00
Westrozebeke
Racing Waregem
16:00
Ardooie
Rumbeke
16:00
Zwevegem Sport
Varsenare
16:00
Wevelgem City
RAFC Cuesmes
16:00
Moen
RAEC Mons II
16:00
Houdinois
Fontaine-l'Évêque
16:00
Casteau
Estaimbourg
16:00
Péruwelz
Frasnoise
16:00
Courcelles
Antoing
16:00
Gosselies Sports
Isièroise
16:00
Pâturages
Saintoise
16:00
Soignies Sports
Excelsior Stéphanois
16:00
Union Lasne-Ohain
Waterloo
16:00
US d'Ophain
Villers-La-Ville
16:00
Etterbeek
Auderghem
16:00
Léopold
Kosova Schaerbeek
16:00
Beauvechain
Nismes
16:00
US Dinantaise
Arquet II
16:00
Meux II
Union Bossière Gembloux
16:00
Condruzien
Wépion
16:00
Grand-Leez
Chevetogne
16:00
Evelette-Jallet
Standard Bouillon
16:00
Aye
Nassogne
16:00
Chaumont
Corbion
16:00
Longlier
Wallonia Libin
16:00
Habay-la-Vieille
RESC Houffaloise
16:00
RUS Assenois
Elsautoise II
16:00
Jalhay
Grün-Weiss Amel
16:00
Aywaille II
Vyle-Tharoul
16:00
Sart-Tilman
Rapid Oudler
16:00
Ster-Francorchamps
Union Limbourg
16:00
Rechain
Aubel II
16:00
Union Flémalloise
Juprelle
16:00
Warsage

70 matcher

140 lag

Spelas 20 juli 2024.

Skytteliga

Uppdaterad: -