ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2018-19
Start: 11 augusti 2018
Slut: -

126

lag

9

omgångar

112/115

matcher spelade

Första omgången

38 matcher

11-18 augusti 2018

Andra omgången

32 matcher

29 augusti 2018

Tredje omgången

16 matcher

3 november 2018

Fjärde omgången

8 matcher

1 december 2018

Femte omgången

16 matcher

5 januari 2019

Sjätte omgången

8 matcher

2-11 februari 2019

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

1-2 mars 2019

Semifinaler

2 matcher

Final

1 match

 

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

02.03.2019, 23:59

Fredag 1 mars 2019
Larne
3-5 f
Coleraine

Lördag 2 mars 2019
Crusaders
3-0
Ballymena United

Dungannon Swifts
2-2* f
Ballinamallard United

Information Ballinamallard United vidare efter 3-2 på straffar.

Warrenpoint Town
3-1
Larne Technical Old Boys

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Sjätte omgången

11.02.2019, 23:07

Lördag 2 februari 2019
Larne
3-1
Crumlin Star

Coleraine
3-0
Dergview

Larne Tech Old Boys
3-1
Strabane Athletic

Linfield
1-2
Crusaders

Måndag 11 februari 2019
Ballinamallard United
1-0
Carrick Rangers

Ballymena United
4-1
Portadown

Glenavon
0-1
Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town
2-0
Queen's University

 

Visa matchfakta

Femte omgången

05.01.2019, 23:59

Lördag 5 januari 2019
Knockbreda
1-2
Strabane Athletic

Queen's University
6-0
Lisburn Distillery

Ards
0-1
Carrick Rangers

Ballinamallard United
5-1
PSNI

Cliftonville
0-1
Dungannon Swifts

Coleraine
2-0
H&W Welders

Crusaders
4-1
Glentoran

Dergview
3-2
Maiden City

Dundela
1-3
Ballymena United

Glenavon
5-0
Rosemount Rec

Institute
0-2
Warrenpoint Town

Larne
2-1
Newry City AFC

Limavady United
0-2
Larne Technica…

Linfield
1-0
Ballyclare Comrades

Loughgall
1-4
Crumlin Star

Portadown
5-1
Abbey Villa

 

Visa matchfakta

Fjärde omgången

01.12.2018, 23:59

Lördag 1 december 2018
Crewe United
1-2
Crumlin Star

Dunloy
0-2
Larne Technical

Lisburn Distillery
4-3 f
Comber Rec

Maiden City
1-0
Portstewart

Queens University
4-1
Newington Youth

Rosemount Rec
3-1
Islandmagee

Strabane Athletic
2-0
St Hames' Swift

Tullycarnet
3-4
Abbey Villa

 

Skytteliga

-